Topページ  
      2015.10.01更新
       
地区名 会員名 住所 担当学校名
      麹町地区
麹町 愛知 徹也 千代田区三番町6-26 九段小
麹町 奥薗 卓也 千代田区平河町1-7-20 都立日比谷高校
麹町 久保田 智也 千代田区麹町2-6-5 麹町小
麹町 島田 百子 千代田区五番町5-6 番町小
麹町 田中 久仁 千代田区九段南4-3-7 番町幼
麹町 柘植 琢磨 千代田区五番町6-4 麹町中
麹町 西川 美月 千代田区富士見2-6-9 ふじみこども園
麹町 西田 香 千代田区六番町1-5 布江ビル1F 九段幼
麹町 山田 陽子 千代田区二番町3-11 麹町幼
麹町 山林 豊 千代田区九段北1-3-1 富士見小
麹町 六川 健 千代田区飯田橋1-10-1-2F 九段中等教育学校
      神田地区
神田 伊藤 知幸 千代田区外神田6-16-6 昌平幼
神田 今村 昭二郎 千代田区神田神保町2-38 お茶の水小
神田 甲斐 哲也 千代田区三崎町3-4-2 お茶の水幼
神田 加賀山 文雄 千代田区神田東松下町18 千代田小
神田 上條 達央 千代田区岩本町3-7-16 和泉小
神田 田村 睦 千代田区神田錦町3-22-2 一橋中学校
神田  中田 秀邦 千代田区神田駿河台2-2-5 千代田区立いずみこども園
神田 橋本 雅之 千代田区岩本町1-9-1 千代田幼
神田 船曳 光雄 千代田区神田淡路町2-4 昌平小
      日本橋地区
日本橋 大野 健 中央区日本橋人形町1-14-9-4F 日本橋小
日本橋 鹿野 久代 中央区日本橋人形町2-1-12 有馬小
日本橋 中村 章生 中央区日本橋浜町1-1-12 日本橋中
日本橋 南部 弘実 中央区日本橋小伝馬町2-4 常盤小
日本橋 林 準治 中央区日本橋兜町14-10-3F 坂本小
日本橋 吉成 伴夫 中央区日本橋富沢町10-10 久松小
      京橋地区
京橋 石川 文一 中央区銀座3-5-15 泰明小
京橋 今村 純一郎 中央区築地1-12-6 京橋築地小
京橋 大山 貴司 中央区銀座6-11-7  銀座中
京橋 佐藤 直之 中央区佃3-10-9 佃島小
京橋 高津 秀行 中央区月島1-12-8 晴海総合高
京橋 鶴岡 雅子 中央区月島4-11-11 月島第二小
京橋 内藤 征男 中央区新川1-28-25 明生小
京橋 中村  道 中央区八重洲2-4-10 晴海中
京橋 新田 英行 中央区八丁堀3-26-8 月島第三小
京橋 浜中  裕 中央区勝どき2-1-13 月島第一小
京橋 半田 公彦 中央区勝どき3-2-3 豊海小
京橋 福田 育子 中央区湊1-9-2 Ⅱー101 明石小
京橋 前野 雅一 中央区八丁堀4-10-2 中央小
京橋 山田 隆久 中央区晴海1-6-5-204 佃島中
京橋 渡辺 克雄 中央区京橋1-5-1 城東小
      港区芝地区
港区芝 青木 雅司 港区芝2-30-6 高輪幼
港区芝 上谷 公之 港区白金1-25-31 白金台幼
港区芝 江里口 裕康 港区新橋2-10-3 港陽中
港区芝 岡  和雄 港区浜松町1-1-9 港南中
港区芝 奥村 英治 港区三田3-7-16 港南小
港区芝 柏倉 伸泰 港区新橋3-4-7 御田小
港区芝 金 利鎬 港区高輪3-25-20 高松中
港区芝 木村  充 港区芝浦3-11-2 芝浦幼
港区芝 古藤 真実 港区新橋5-7-14 芝浦小
港区芝 斎藤 淳 港区高輪4-23-5 芝小
港区芝 佐藤  剛 港区虎ノ門1-8-14 御成門中
港区芝 鈴木 一行 港区高輪1-26-10 高輪台小
港区芝 武井 信秀 港区新橋5-23-7 港南幼
港区芝 長井 博昭 港区新橋1-15-10 御成門小
港区芝 中曾根 隆一 港区白金3-9-6 神応小
港区芝 西辻 直之 港区高輪3-9-4 白金小
港区芝 萩原 雄吉 港区芝大門1-3-5 三田中
港区芝 華岡 眞幸 港区芝3-28-2 赤羽小
港区芝 福澤 洋一 港区虎ノ門2-9-11 港陽小
港区芝 牧野  寛 港区芝大門2-5-1 赤羽幼
港区芝 松田 耕平 港区三田3-4-12 三光幼
港区芝 山田 智也 港区虎ノ門3-2-7 芝商業高
港区芝 吉野 浩和 港区虎ノ門1-4-4 朝日中
港区芝 和田 奈都野 港区白金台3-17-5 にじのはし幼
      麻布赤坂地区
麻布赤坂 朝倉 健太郎 港区南青山2-4-18 青山小
麻布赤坂 磯谷 一宏 港区赤坂3-21-17 中之町幼
麻布赤坂 糸井 健太郎 港区北青山2-9-10 青南幼
麻布赤坂 今井 元 港区南麻布2-13-5 本村小
麻布赤坂 岩本 紀久 港区六本木3-3-18 麻布幼
麻布赤坂 氏家 賢明 港区六本木5-5-1 六本木中
麻布赤坂 大塚  仁 港区南青山4-9-17 青南小
麻布赤坂 大沼 勝宏 港区六本木7-18-5 笄小
麻布赤坂 可知 和之 港区南麻布1-5-1 東町小
麻布赤坂 貴美島 哲 港区南麻布5-2-35-501 港区立南山幼
麻布赤坂 小林 宏徳 港区東麻布3-1-3 麻布小
麻布赤坂 清水 浩一 港区南青山1-1-1 青山中
麻布赤坂 関根 正行 港区麻布十番3-7-13 南山小
麻布赤坂 田島 一滋 港区南青山1-15-18 高陵中
麻布赤坂 野村 知正 港区六本木6-8-29 六本木高
麻布赤坂 藤野 珇男 港区赤坂9-5-26 赤坂中
麻布赤坂 古市 速 港区南青山7-11-5 都立青山特別支援
麻布赤坂 古畑  升 港区赤坂6-15-1 赤坂小
麻布赤坂 萬屋 陽 港区南青山1-1-1 本村幼
      文京地区
文京 荒井 さやか 文京区関口1-8-6 小日向台町幼
文京 池田 宗彦 文京区小石川1-16-6 後楽幼
文京 石川 晃史 文京区大塚3-38-4 大塚小
文京 伊藤 英俊 文京区関口1-48-7-1F 関口台町小
文京 今井 瑠璃 文京区白山5-14-5 明化小
文京 岩波 行紀 文京区千駄木4-22-2 第八中
文京 岩渕 雅諭 文京区後楽2-19-14 金富小
文京 大沢 ゆかり 文京区湯島3-14-8-2F 湯島幼
文京 大原 久子 文京区音羽2-11-19 青柳幼
文京 岡田(中村)力 文京区本駒込4-48-3 本駒込幼
文京 北林  博 文京区白山5-17-32 明化幼
文京 近藤 寿哉 文京区向丘1-10-2-203 第六中
文京 佐久間 暁美 文京区音羽2-2-2 青柳小
文京 佐藤 正孝 文京区湯島2-16-9 本郷小
文京 醍醐 宏和 文京区本駒込2-27-15-202 本郷台中
文京 高橋 健二 文京区本駒込1-4-4 駒本小
文京 高橋 道義 文京区小石川2-18-17 柳町小
文京 竹内 千惠 文京区小石川5-5-2  窪町小
文京 田中 武久 文京区向丘2-17-18 汐見小
文京 土居  浩 文京区白山1-7-11 指ヶ谷小
文京 時岡 孝寛 文京区小石川4-13-16 柳町幼(柳町こどもの森)
文京 内藤 良二 文京区千駄木4-8-6 誠之小
文京 中崎 裕 文京区千石2-35-18-203 林町小
文京 西村 健 文京区大塚6-17-2 音羽中
文京 信森 道生 文京区小石川1-12-10 第三中
文京 長谷川 信彦 文京区音羽1-5-11 小日向台町小
文京 馬場  剛 文京区千駄木5-34-1-101 千駄木小
文京 福德 幸司 文京区本駒込5-45-4 昭和小
文京 藤﨑 聡 文京区本駒込2-29-17 小石川中高等教育学校
文京 船﨑 透 文京区千石4-39-4 第十中
文京 松田 由紀子 文京区向丘2-3-8-204 第一幼
文京 松原  真 文京区本駒込3-1-9 文林中
文京 森  俊一 文京区千駄木4-13-6 千駄木幼
文京 森 麻美 文京区向丘1-1-16-201 根津小
文京 矢田部 優 文京区千駄木1-23-1 根津幼
文京 山川 克己 文京区千石4-36-19 駕籠町小
文京 山﨑 健幸 文京区湯島3-26-11 湯島小
文京 山田 敏弘 文京区本駒込4-16-13 第九中
文京 山本 益重 文京区大塚3-1-6 第一中
文京 吉澤 信 文京区小石川4-20-3 茗台中
文京 渡辺 文秀 文京区小石川1-2-2 礫川小
      下谷地区
下谷 秋山 欣也 台東区下谷3-8-9 金曽木小
下谷 伊藤 直紀 台東区谷中3-6-18 谷中小
下谷 岩間 隆洋 台東区竜泉3-13-6 東泉小
下谷 江里口 彰 台東区入谷1-11-11 大正小
下谷 遠藤 隆一 台東区上野5-14-4 御徒町台東中
下谷 小野 潤 台東区下谷2-12-7 柏葉中
下谷 坂本 清也 台東区上野桜木1-11-12 上野中
下谷 佐古 新 台東区上野3-15-9 忍岡小
下谷 武田 智道 台東区根岸3-3-1 2F 根岸小
下谷 楯野 英實 台東区下谷2-3-5 忍岡中
下谷 中富 寛 台東区上野3-23-11 黒門小
下谷 中村 正英 台東区台東1-3-2 竹町幼
下谷 松田 秀人 台東区上野4-9-3 白鷗高等学校附属中
下谷 脇野 仁 台東区台東1-30-8-1F 平成小
      浅草地区
浅草 今村 里千矢 台東区雷門2-14-8 田原小
浅草 江連 雅孝 台東区西浅草3-29-9 駒形中
浅草 蛯谷 剛文 台東区柳橋2-6-4 台東育英小
浅草 鬼久保 至彦 台東区鳥越2-5-8 浅草中
浅草 川又 正典 台東区鳥越1-5-6 忍岡高
浅草 久保 和彦 台東区日本堤1-8-1 東浅草小
浅草 小林 てい子 台東区清川1-19-8 石浜小
浅草 佐藤 文明 台東区橋場2-21-10 桜橋中
浅草 品川 尚一 台東区松ヶ谷1-12-10 松葉小
浅草 庄司 博之 台東区西浅草3-20-8 金竜小
浅草 橘樹 秀春 台東区浅草3-30-5 富士小
浅草 中野 正博 台東区柳橋1-23-3 蔵前工業高
浅草 中村 仁一 台東区元浅草3-6-1-2F 蔵前工業高 定時制
浅草 半田 紀穂子 台東区元浅草4-6-5 上野小
浅草 眞木 宏明 台東区今戸1-3-13 浅草高
浅草 宮内 良輔 台東区浅草6-6-1 浅草小
浅草 安田 亮 台東区浅草4-46-5 千束小
浅草 山本 明彦 台東区寿1-1-3 蔵前小
      本所地区
本所 浅野 智之 墨田区両国4-31-14 錦糸小
本所 阿部 昌彦 墨田区太平3-18-1 中和小
本所 荒川 幸雄 墨田区錦糸1-4-13 小梅小
本所 和泉 一清 墨田区業平4-10-6 業平小
本所 宇田川 宏孝 墨田区太平3-4-8 菊川幼
本所 小倉 孝嗣 墨田区江東橋4-16-5 両国高
本所 神部 正佳 墨田区太平1-22-2 外手小
本所 北川 裕一 墨田区両国2-17-3 都立本所高
本所 小西 正裕 墨田区東駒形3-1-2 両国高付属中学
本所 篠崎 譲二 墨田区東駒形3-5-14 横川小
本所 篠塚 嘉昭 墨田区東駒形1-19-7 柳島小
本所 鈴木 喜貴 墨田区吾妻橋1-19-8-103 緑幼
本所 寺岡 通博 墨田区向島2-10-5 言問小
本所 戸嶋 誠司 墨田区錦糸3-11-1 両国中
本所 長岡 博司 墨田区東駒形3-18-8 二葉小
本所 蛭間 重能 墨田区両国2-20-12A-1F 両国小
本所 堀川 晴久 墨田区太平4-6-17-104 竪川中
本所 柾谷 光慶 墨田区菊川2-10-11 緑小
本所 真下 裕道 墨田区錦糸3-2-1 私立立志舎高
本所 丸山 満博 墨田区菊川3-16-13 菊川小
本所 山田 隆博 墨田区両国3-16-3-101 銀糸中
本所 湯沢 伸好 墨田区吾妻橋3-7-5 本所中
本所 吉江 保隆 墨田区向島1-11-10 墨田中
本所 和田 博恵 墨田区業平2-17-6 柳島幼
      向島地区
向島 青沼 光広 墨田区東向島5-41-5 梅若小
向島 新井 泰弘 墨田区東向島1-28-12-101 都立日本橋高校
向島 飯田 五十平 墨田区東向島2-22-11 第一寺島小
向島 今井 哲 墨田区東向島6-9-10 都立墨田川高校
向島 遠藤 憲史 墨田区立花5-26-10 中川小
向島 大川 光夫 墨田区押上3-25-16 文花中(定)
向島 大久保 勝久 墨田区京島3-10-10-2F 寺島中
向島 大越 壽和 墨田区立花3-1-2 東吾嬬小
向島 沖山 博一 墨田区東向島2-12-9 第二寺島小
向島 遅澤 顕二 墨田区京島2-17-12 曳舟小
向島 北總 光生 墨田区八広6-8-2 2F 八広幼
向島 熊谷 京一 墨田区八広3-39-5-102 曳舟幼
向島 小林 菊生 墨田区京島3-62-2 文花中
向島 重井  剛 墨田区墨田2-10-20 桜堤中
向島 高田 敬一 墨田区東向島3-10-9 第三寺島幼
向島 永倉 貴子 墨田区東向島1-32-7 押上小
向島 長澤 太郎 墨田区八広2-49-16 第三吾嬬小
向島 中島  茂 墨田区立花1-23-5-104 吾嬬立花中
向島 中西 国人 墨田区京島1-39-1-115 橘高(定)
向島 難波 幸一 墨田区押上3-21-4 都立墨田特別支援
向島 難波 凉二 墨田区八広6-36-1 吾嬬第二中
向島 西沢 克哉 墨田区墨田2-8-12 隅田小
向島 根本 正男 墨田区八広2-54-18 立花幼
向島 野苅家 清 墨田区東向島2-47-13 2F 第三寺島小
向島 林  重輝 墨田区八広6-58-9 八広小
向島 平野 秀司 墨田区八広4-48-5-2F 橘高校(全日制)
向島 宮奈 基次 墨田区立花1-15-4 立花吾嬬の森小
向島 三好 克則 墨田区京島3-20-8 第四吾嬬小
      足立地区
足立 相原  肇 足立区青井3-3-3 青井小
足立 青木 貴子 足立区江北2-29-20 興本小
足立 荒木 良子 足立区千住5-20-10 千寿桜堤中
足立 飯塚  徹 足立区保塚町13-7 東島根中
足立 池亀 征矢子 足立区竹の塚1-26-9 保木間小
足立 石渡 利幸 足立区西新井3-3-21 平野小
足立 市川 明弘 足立区西新井1-6-13 新田小
足立 市川 敬一 足立区千住1-27-10 都立南花畑特別支援学校
足立 井畑 秀久 足立区伊興2-14-5 足立高(定)
足立 上田  豊 足立区青井5-9-5 足立東高
足立 宇田川 源衛 足立区江北3-22-9 高野小
足立 梅澤 猶 足立区千住2-1コスモ北千住201 綾瀬小
足立 榎本 安行 足立区谷中2-9-7 渕江中
足立 海老沼 稔 足立区中央本町1-19-21 江南中
足立 大出 勝久 足立区千住曙町41-2-110 千寿第八小
足立 大川 澄男 足立区竹の塚3-10-12-204 第十四中
足立 大久保 悟 足立区西竹の塚1-17-7 上沼田中
足立 太田 英一 足立区神明2-5-10 中川北小
足立 大坪 和則 足立区西伊興4-2-6 入谷中
足立 大野 弘行 足立区伊興4-4-28 伊興小
足立 大山 青峰 足立区花畑4-35-19 六月中
足立 岡田 信夫 足立区綾瀬3-22-13 淵江高
足立 岡谷  進 足立区西新井2-12-8 西新井第二小
足立 荻原 芳樹 足立区西新井1-10-7 西新井第一小
足立 荻原 厚生 足立区梅島1-13-2 梅島小
足立 奥野 圭子 足立区弘道1-1-1 五反野小
足立 奥村 良一 足立区千住龍田町16-10 元宿こども園
足立 小倉 雅光 足立区保木間5-8-29 渕江第一小
足立 小澤 俊朗 足立区千住1-31-3 中川東小
足立 纓田 光夫 足立区綾瀬1-39-6 江北中
足立 柿沼 泰男 足立区中央本町1-13-22 足立西高
足立 片桐 博陽 足立区弘道2-1-15 栗島中
足立 加藤 光信 足立区保木間5-34-7-2F 西保木間小
足立 金子 一男 足立区島根4-22-22 渕江小
足立 金坂 浩二 足立区東和5-9-6 花畑小
足立 河島 文博 足立区西伊興1-5-3 伊興中
足立 木村 利男 足立区足立1-8-9 千寿第五小
足立 熊田 雅之 足立区梅島3-42-7 栗原小
足立 久米 利幸 足立区弘道2-23-2 江北高
足立 倉澤 洋一 足立区保木間1-14-9 西新井小
足立 倉田 聡 足立区栗原1-20-11-101 東伊興小
足立 栗田 昭彦 足立区千住橋戸町11 江北小
足立 黒子 光雄 足立区小台2-24-10 鹿浜中
足立 黒田 弘之 足立区古千谷本町3-2-16 舎人小
足立 小金井 庄兵衛 足立区舎人1-3-17 舎人第一小
足立 小嶋  剛 足立区足立4-41-2-2F 弘道小
足立 小林 達夫 足立区中川3-3-7 大谷田小
足立 小林 晴美 足立区中央本町3-16-22 青井中
足立 小松 英之 足立区関原3-31-19 東栗原小
足立 小室  聡 足立区西保木間1-14-13 桜花小
足立 近藤  明 足立区梅島3-1-6-3F 梅島第一小
足立 権守  将 足立区西新井2-19-12 千寿双葉小
足立 齋藤 康暢 足立区千住旭町11-8 東綾瀬中
足立 佐々木 直子 足立区西新井1-38-8 北鹿浜小
足立 佐藤 和義 足立区千住旭町12-6 千寿常東小
足立 佐野 弘昭 足立区千住1-37-1 城北特別支援
足立 椎橋 正雄 足立区千住2-62 第一中
足立 塩沢 季子 足立区西新井栄町2-18-1 第四中
足立 塩田 明彦 足立区東綾瀬1-24-9 東加平小
足立 渋谷 雅弘 足立区千住桜木1-1-1 梅島第二小
足立 陣野 玲子 足立区東和2-2-6 蒲原中
足立 関口 正二 足立区梅田7-27-3 弥生小
足立 千川 典子 足立区千住元町27-3 関原小
足立 醍醐  毅 足立区竹の塚6-3-15 花保小
足立 高木 洋子 足立区千住緑町2-14-6 千寿青葉中
足立 髙野 直久 足立区西竹の塚2-1-10 古千谷小
足立 髙橋 一紘 足立区千住旭町3-13 第十三中学校
足立 髙橋 正光 足立区足立4-22-11 新田中
足立 田口 元康 足立区千住2-18 第十二中
足立 田代 昌尚 足立区竹の塚1-41-1 竹の塚小
足立 田中 克法 足立区千住2-3 千住本町小
足立 田中 延幸 足立区西新井本町2-2-1 栗島小
足立 千葉 栄一 足立区梅田2-18-4 扇中
足立 堤  猛史 足立区関原3-12-14 東淵江小
足立 坪井 秀介 足立区舎人6-10-11-101 入谷南中
足立 手塚 晃秀 足立区西竹の塚2-14-11 足立工業高
足立 中島 由貴子 足立区宮城1-10-12 宮城小
足立 仲谷  敦 足立区西竹の塚2-4-1 西伊興小
足立 永松 慎一郎 足立区鹿浜2-25-1 足立第八中
足立 中村  実 足立区梅田3-30-7 寺地小
足立 中村 俊幸 足立区谷在家1-11-6 皿沼小
足立 中山 寿夫 足立区東綾瀬1-28-17 弘道第一小
足立 西澤  宏 足立区大谷田1-26-2 青井高
足立 兒玉 正人 足立区足立4-26-14 花畑北中
足立 袴田  一 足立区東保木間2-20-11 六木小
足立 袴田 二男 足立区西新井1-1-10 西新井中
足立 橋本 洋一郎 足立区扇2-31-6 鹿浜五色桜小
足立 長谷川 浩通 足立区六月1-9-5 第七中
足立 花田 安弘 足立区竹の塚4-8-11 加賀中
足立 原  龍馬 足立区千住2-56 北三谷小
足立 菱沼 一弘 足立区西新井栄町1-5-7 亀田小
足立 日高 庸行 足立区千住仲町11-2 千寿小
足立 平木 一広 足立区栗原4-22-10 鹿浜こども園
足立 平塚 武司 足立区保木間3-25-2-105 第十中
足立 廣田 信哉 足立区青井4-24-20 花保中
足立 福原 輝邦 足立区東和2-24-20 第五中
足立 藤田  悌二 足立区興野2-30-3 扇小
足立 古川 伸一 足立区本木西町18-3 本木小
足立 古庄 研策 足立区竹の塚6-4-4-202 足立特別支援
足立 堀口 一弥 足立区扇3-2-11 竹の塚中
足立 前田  亨 足立区平野1-23-13 足立高
足立 馬越 章夫 足立区千住1-13-6 中島根小
足立 松野 敬宣 足立区花畑3-17-16 花畑中
足立 松本 桂二 足立区西竹の塚2-2-1 花畑西小
足立 湊  耕一 足立区中川4-35-5 長門小
足立 宮久保 東秀 足立区南花畑2-39-9 加平小
足立 宮坂 和志 足立区鹿浜3-9-9 鹿浜西小
足立 宮里 好益 足立区竹の塚2-8-20 入谷小
足立 村上 正幸 足立区新田2-14-11 江北高(定)
足立 茂木 元介 足立区谷中2-7-3 辰沼小
足立 本内 充雄 江東区亀戸1-43-7-906 花畑第一小
足立 矢吹 英男 足立区東和5-5-25 中川小
足立 山田 俊治 足立区六月3-2-13 足立新田高
足立 山中 直樹 足立区大谷田1-26-2-102 おおやたこども園
足立 山本 喜三郎 足立区栗原1-12-9 島根小
足立 山本 隆章 足立区竹の塚1-7-2 鹿浜第一小
足立 横田 秀一 足立区柳原2-20-7 第六中
足立 横田 祐司 足立区東綾瀬1-9-2 谷中中
足立 吉田  浩 足立区中央本町2-24-1 東綾瀬小
足立 米澤  聡 足立区千住1-23-14 栗原北小
足立 渡邊  哲 足立区足立4-32-2 第十一中
足立 渡邊  浩 足立区千住東2-8-3 第九中
      江東地区
江東 青木  満 江東区大島5-7-6 新砂保育園
江東 青木 仁 江東区大島5-7-6-201 第二大島小
江東 秋間 重徳 江東区大島4-3-1 第四大島小
江東 浅野 和久 江東区白河1-4-17 深川第六中
江東 阿部 雅夫 江東区北砂5-20-7-104 なでしこ幼稚園
江東 飯嶋  泉 江東区東陽4-8-10-203 深川第三中
江東 飯嶋 淳子 江東区扇橋1-12-17 つばめ幼
江東 石川 聖 江東区越中島2-1-30 辰巳小
江東 和泉 正行 江東区富岡1-5-1 東陽小
江東 市川 邦彦 江東区北砂3-1-15 砂町中
江東 伊藤 裕通 江東区平野2-12-11 墨東特別支援
江東 伊従  明 江東区亀戸2-24-3 東砂第三保育園
江東 岩崎 俊一 江東区東陽5-31-21 豊洲北小
江東 植田 圭 江東区東砂3-29-5 東砂保育園
江東 薄井 要治 江東区深川2-7-17 南陽小
江東 宇戸 幸長 江東区東陽3-5-9 辰巳中
江東 瓜生 善夫 江戸川区南小岩3-28-5 大島西中
江東 大井田 茂子 江東区南砂2-3-19 南砂小
江東 大嶋 元彦 江東区東陽2-4-29 有明中
江東 大塚 盛章 江東区南砂2-29-8 第二砂町小
江東 大平 久子 江東区北砂5-1-34 亀戸第二保育園
江東 岡  耕一 江東区大島3-32-11 第四砂町中
江東 小川 仲子 江東区森下2-7-7 江東特別支援
江東 越智  秀 江東区南砂2-1-8 みどり幼
江東 角田 直哉 江東区亀戸1-43-9 私立陽だまり保育園
江東 笠井 一弘 江東区深川2-16-13 深川第二中
江東 笠井 宏紀 江東区東砂2-3-5 東砂第二保育園
江東 梶山  晃 江東区亀戸5-8-9 水神小
江東 春日 芳彦 江東区富岡1-9-6 数矢小
江東 加藤 隆久 江東区東砂7-16-2 第三砂町中
江東 加藤 光嚴 江東区冬木5-2 明治小
江東 釜我 克正 江東区東砂6-14-3-102 第二砂町中
江東 河口 博和 江東区白河3-1-2 扇橋小
江東 河谷 興徳 江東区永代2-21-6 臨海小
江東 河端 要次郎 江東区千石1-5-15 大江戸高(夜間部)
江東 北村 晃一 江東区常盤2-14-12 墨田工業高(定)
江東 久保木 由多加 江東区猿江2-11-8-2F 第二辰巳小
江東 倉持 弘光 江東区木場1-5-25 辰巳幼
江東 小泉 信隆 江東区亀戸1-29-12 第一亀戸幼
江東 幸阪 保雄 江東区平野1-14-21-201 平久幼
江東 高地 展正 江東区亀戸4-19-2 第三亀戸中
江東 小林 史郎 江東区南砂1-6-13 北砂保育園
江東 小林 俊春 江東区亀戸6-42-7 亀戸中
江東 小山 主之 江東区新大橋3-6-8 深川小
江東 紺  健一 江東区新大橋2-7-5 深川高
江東 斉藤 彰久 江東区亀戸4-16-4 第二亀戸中
江東 齋藤 秋人 江東区枝川3-3-3 枝川小
江東 清水 佐和子 江東区亀戸1-5-1 亀戸第三保育園
江東 小川 久生 江東区東陽4-11-33 川南小
江東 白根 茂光 江東区東陽3-28-9 東雲小
江東 白根 瑞恵 江東区三好4-7-14 元加賀小
江東 進藤 一彦 江東区北砂5-18-6 私立砂町友愛園
江東 杉山 日出樹 江東区東砂5-12-21 第七砂町小
江東 鈴木 雅幹 江東区南砂1-12-13 北砂小
江東 鈴木 昌夫 江東区東陽3-6-11 深川第八中
江東 髙田 典孝 江東区平野3-2-13-2F 有明小
江東 財部  洋 江東区亀戸2-42-2 第一亀戸小
江東 財部 克彦 江東区亀戸7-38-2 第三大島小
江東 瀧  正人 江東区大島6-28-6 科学技術高
江東 竹島 智 江東区永代2-31-15-3F 越中島小
江東 田中 宏司 江東区北砂4-20-20 砂町小
江東 田村 聡 江東区富岡1-11-1 第三商業高(定時制)
江東 津田 義夫 江東区亀戸5-23-3 亀高小
江東 続  益展 江東区亀戸6-42-16 第二南砂中
江東 土岐 清美 江東区門前仲町2-6-5 枝川幼
江東 豊田 將盟 江東区清澄3-6-16 1F ちどり幼
江東 豊村 登志男 江東区亀戸2-28-16 大島南央小
江東 中原 雅之 江東区毛利1-11-14 元加賀幼
江東 西村 一義 江東区古石場3-11-11 ひばり幼
江東 橋村 威慶 江東区北砂3-36-18 小名木川小
江東 長谷川 均 江東区大島2-41-18 第一大島小
江東 長谷川 亜紀 江東区大島2-41-18 東高等学校
江東 長谷川 健太郎 江東区森下2-2-2 深川第一中
江東 畑中 理 江東区大島1-1-5 大島第二保育園
江東 濱口 文明 江東区大島4-1-6-110 大塚ろう江東分教室
江東 林 美玲 江東区大島4-12-6 第五大島小
江東 原  俊和 江東区亀戸8-14-1 第二大島中
江東 一ツ子 延大 江東区亀戸2-27-15 城東高
江東 広瀬 靖郎 江東区東砂8-5-5 私立八幡保育園
江東 福嶋 瑞崇 江東区富岡1-12-1 第三商業高
江東 藤関 雅子 江東区森下4-6-5 八名川小
江東 法木 麻里子 江東区北砂3-1-5 私立砂町保育園
江東 正木 武男 江東区北砂7-1-25 東砂幼
江東 柾谷 憲敬 江東区南砂4-18-7 第四砂町小
江東 増田 和恵 江東区東陽1-25-3 深川第五中
江東 益田 賢治 江東区亀戸6-58-13-3F アンジェリカ亀戸保
江東 松田 潤 江東区北砂7-4-2 第五砂町幼
江東 三浦  茂 江東区大島2-38-11 私立亀戸浅間保育園
江東 三浦 誠 江東区大島7-6-7 私立亀戸こころ保育園
江東 三友 和夫 江東区北砂6-11-11 第六砂町小
江東 宮田 太郎 江東区東砂7-19-6 東砂第四保育園
江東 村里 正彰 江東区大島8-39-22 東砂小
江東 室伏  聡 江東区大島5-42-3 もみじ幼
江東 森川  保 江東区大島8-40-1-102 大島幼
江東 森下 真澄 江東区豊洲1-3-1-2F しののめYMCA幼
江東 八ツ繁 悟 江東区大島9-4-1-117 第三大島幼
江東 山崎 勉 江東区大島3-27-22 亀戸保育園
江東 山﨑 喜之 江東区南砂4-1-2 第三砂町小
江東 山田 英夫 江東区亀戸2-6-4-101 香取小
江東 山本 俊明 江東区東陽5-30-16 川南幼
江東 山守 克哉 江東区富岡1-23-15 2F 平久小
江東 由島 三郎 江東区猿江2-5-6 東川小
江東 横田  裕 江東区門前仲町1-9-7 豊洲幼
江東 吉野 並彦 江東区亀戸3-61-21 江東商高
江東 四方田 哲 江東区海辺15-1 深川第四中
江東 若山 昭一 江東区豊洲4-4-26 豊洲小
江東 渡邉 洋夫 江東区東陽3-4-5 東陽中
江東 渡邊 正紀 江東区毛利1-9-2 深川第七中
江東 渡辺 幹夫 江東区森下5-14-6-201 毛利小
      葛飾地区
葛飾 会田 卓久 葛飾区鎌倉3-44-9 鎌倉小
葛飾 青島  裕 葛飾区堀切5-41-30 堀切中
葛飾 秋山 太一 葛飾区東金町1-22-7 飯塚小
葛飾 朝田 和夫 葛飾区東四つ木2-8-12 宝木塚小
葛飾 足立 勝正 葛飾区南水元2-27-16 飯塚幼
葛飾 飯塚  務 葛飾区亀有3-42-4 葛飾商高(定)
葛飾 石田 清助 葛飾区新小岩2-4-7 小松南小
葛飾 井上 良成 葛飾区東四つ木4-9-13 四ツ木中
葛飾 岩立 雅子 葛飾区宝町1-22-3 青葉中
葛飾 氏家 久 葛飾区立石7-2-5-2F 葛飾小
葛飾 臼井  潔 葛飾区新小岩1-21-8 小松中
葛飾 内田 信夫 葛飾区西亀有3-31-11 新宿中
葛飾 宇津宮 幸正 葛飾区亀有4-29-17 亀有中
葛飾 梅田 健児 葛飾区東金町1-12-1 葛飾特別支援
葛飾 梅本 芳夫 葛飾区四つ木1-15-15 よつぎ小
葛飾 運野 剛 葛飾区亀有2-1-1 青戸小
葛飾 大川  護 葛飾区南水元1-25-1 原田小
葛飾 大崎 義弘 葛飾区東金町4-1-12-102 幸田小
葛飾 大谷 修作 葛飾区立石6-21-11 南葛飾高
葛飾 大原 義治 葛飾区宝町1-1-25 上千葉小
葛飾 小笠原 浩一 葛飾区金町6-2-1 末広小
葛飾 岡村 良美 葛飾区西新小岩4-19-5 新小岩中
葛飾 奥瀬 敏之 葛飾区亀有3-12-13 農産高
葛飾 尾沢 文貞 葛飾区金町2-4-10 水元中
葛飾 小野内 真 葛飾区東立石3-15-2 本田中
葛飾   貝塚 浩二 葛飾区お花茶屋2-5-16 白鳥小
葛飾 片岡 昌士 葛飾区新宿5-21-15 新宿小
葛飾 片岡 嘉文 葛飾区金町4-5-21 花の木小
葛飾 加藤 想玄 葛飾区青戸3-37-6-2F 中青戸小
葛飾 加藤 秀之 葛飾区西亀有2-33-1 一之台中
葛飾 金子  節 葛飾区金町4-18-10 常盤中
葛飾 河端 佳代 葛飾区新小岩4-29-17 中川中
葛飾 川本 黄石 葛飾区柴又6-14-1 東柴又小
葛飾 川本  強 葛飾区柴又5-9-2 柴原小
葛飾 川本 晴喜 葛飾区柴又6-14-1 高砂中
葛飾 木暮 隆司 葛飾区柴又5-8-3 細田小
葛飾 清信 浩一 葛飾区お花茶屋1-17-14 綾南小
葛飾 久保 親弘 葛飾区柴又4-13-19 柴又小
葛飾 久保 律子 葛飾区柴又4-13-19 住吉小
葛飾 久保木 章友 葛飾区お花茶屋1-18-17 双葉中
葛飾 桑島  馨 葛飾区東堀切1-24-7 葛飾盲
葛飾 小林 義典 葛飾区堀切5-1-4-2 西小菅小
葛飾 古宮 秀記 葛飾区東金町1-45-2 金町小
葛飾 佐藤  昭 葛飾区亀有3-7-11 南新宿保
葛飾 佐藤 浩一 葛飾区西新小岩1-8-7 二上小
葛飾 佐藤 大輔 葛飾区亀有3-7-11 道上小
葛飾 佐藤 裕介 葛飾区亀有3-11-9 葛飾野高
葛飾 塩沢 和夫 葛飾区白鳥2-3-10 奥戸小
葛飾 嶋田 直季 葛飾区東立石3-34-5 梅田小 
葛飾 島田 雅章 葛飾区亀有3-14-9 亀青小
葛飾 清水 徳三 葛飾区鎌倉3-54-11 北住吉幼
葛飾 白橋 知幸 葛飾区亀有5-30-1 西亀有小
葛飾 鈴木 冨士雄 葛飾区西新小岩1-2-8 松上小
葛飾 高野 博子 葛飾区青戸6-4-23 私立青鳩幼
葛飾  髙橋 裕幸 葛飾区東金町1-26-2 私立金町保育園
葛飾 髙橋 文夫 葛飾区亀有5-31-8 中之台小
葛飾 高見 哲 葛飾区立石7-10-2-102 南奥戸小
葛飾 武井 秀光 葛飾区立石8-6-4 清和小
葛飾 田中 靖二 葛飾区立石8-1-7 大道中
葛飾 田中 麻紀子 葛飾区水元4-19-12 水元幼
葛飾 田中 良彦 葛飾区東金町1-36-1-114 東金町中
葛飾 玉舎 秀規 葛飾区立石4-25-1 本田小
葛飾 塚本  亨 葛飾区東立石4-50-4 南葛飾高(定)
葛飾 外川 明利 葛飾区高砂3-23-3-101 高砂小
葛飾 中田 雅俊 葛飾区西水元2-14-18 葛美中
葛飾 中村  健 葛飾区高砂4-2-26-105 葛飾商業高
葛飾 中山 憲明 葛飾区堀切3-13-9 葛飾ろう
葛飾 新妻 喜一 葛飾区西新小岩1-7-2 上平井中
葛飾 根岸 浩二 葛飾区東金町3-21-6 都立水元特別支援
葛飾 根岸 哲夫 葛飾区東金町3-21-6 水元特別支援
葛飾 根本 恵司 葛飾区柴又4-15-7 北野小
葛飾 根本 貴司 葛飾区柴又4-15-7 桜道中
葛飾 長谷川 晶秀 葛飾区東四つ木2-26-10 木根川小
葛飾 原  修 葛飾区四つ木1-38-5 川端小
葛飾 平瀬 明夫 葛飾区水元4-19-12 金町中
葛飾 星谷 富蔵 葛飾区東新小岩3-3-10 奥戸中
葛飾 細谷 正勝 葛飾区水元3-17-15 水元小
葛飾 堀江 秀穂 葛飾区四つ木1-14-3 渋江小
葛飾 眞野 慎一 葛飾区小菅3-14-17 こすげ小
葛飾 増田 清治 葛飾区青戸7-7-2 立石中
葛飾 丸山 順 葛飾区東金町1-15-9-1F 東金町小
葛飾 丸山 裕司 葛飾区金町5-31-15 葛飾総合高
葛飾 宮澤 具己 葛飾区堀切2-13-9 東綾瀬小
葛飾 武藤 直紀 葛飾区堀切5-31-5 南綾瀬小
葛飾 八木 正孝 葛飾区金町4-18-4 本所工高(定)
葛飾 柳澤 明美 葛飾区東立石3-24-7 上小松小
葛飾 柳原 健司 葛飾区高砂5-18-7 高砂福祉館
葛飾 八巻 孝一 葛飾区堀切2-34-3 堀切小
葛飾 山崎 一男 葛飾区水元2-4-7 半田小
葛飾 山崎 昌彦 葛飾区青戸3-17-14 青戸中
葛飾 山田  繁 葛飾区西新小岩4-27-11 上平井小
葛飾 横山 建介 葛飾区東金町3-19-1 東水元小
      江戸川地区
江戸川 秋重 成孝 江戸川区船堀4-7-18 二之江第三小
江戸川 秋山 龍平 江戸川区東葛西4-1-4-101 鹿本中
江戸川 朝比奈 泰輔 江戸川区一之江3-2-35 大杉第二小
江戸川 芦澤 達雄 江戸川区中葛西3-33-11-3F 西葛西中
江戸川 新井  正 江戸川区平井1-10-16 小松川小
江戸川 荒井  裕 江戸川区南葛西4-11-10 南葛西第二中
江戸川 新井 伸治 江戸川区東小岩1-4-4 小岩第三
江戸川 安藤 文郎 江戸川区一之江8-14-1 南葛西第三小 
江戸川 飯田 弘之 江戸川区春江町5-31-9 小松川幼
江戸川 石川 一郎 江戸川区西小岩5-19-2 鹿骨中
江戸川 石川 祥一 江戸川区一之江7-35-22 葛西第二中
江戸川 石坂 嘉朗 江戸川区下篠崎町15-4 東小岩小
江戸川 伊東 隆光 江戸川区瑞江2-3-2 南篠崎小
江戸川 伊能  曉 江戸川区平井3-24-7 平井東小
江戸川 今井 昭彦 江戸川区中央2-18-19 松江第三中
江戸川 上木 隆雄 江戸川区一之江5-5-11 小松川第三中
江戸川 上田 雄平 江戸川区南葛西5-9-10 南葛西第二小
江戸川 大津  順 江戸川区北小岩6-15-18 小岩第二中
江戸川 大津  裕 江戸川区鹿骨3-17-1 鹿骨東小
江戸川 大林 徹夫 江戸川区西葛西7-20-8-101 第七葛西小
江戸川 大村 賢治 江戸川区篠崎町1-404-8 葛西第三中
江戸川 大藪 知孝 江戸川区清新町1-1-6-102 清新第三小
江戸川 岡村  徹 江戸川区船堀3-15-7 平井西小
江戸川 岡本  譲 江戸川区中葛西5-34-7 大杉小
江戸川 岡本 和久 江戸川区北小岩2-8-16 上一色南小
江戸川 長内 一久 江戸川区江戸川1-46-2 松本小
江戸川 柿崎 茂樹 江戸川区船堀4-3-7 松江第六中
江戸川 笠原 真知子 江戸川区西小岩5-11-12 中小岩小
江戸川 柏原  毅 江戸川区上篠崎3-1-11 篠崎中
江戸川 嘉藤 隆昭 江戸川区中葛西4-8-15 清新第二小
江戸川 金沢 紘史 江戸川区西葛西6-24-8 本一色小
江戸川 金丸 充徳 江戸川区松江2-28-2 松江小
江戸川 金子 和司 江戸川区南篠崎町4-1-13 瑞江第二中
江戸川 川口 安子 江戸川区平井4-16-6 平井南小
江戸川 川野 浩一 江戸川区松島1-21-1 小松川第二中(夜間学級)
江戸川 菊池 康宏 江戸川区東小岩1-8-1 篠崎第二小
江戸川 北方 一郎 江戸川区南篠崎町3-3-1-1F 篠崎幼
江戸川 熊谷 英一 江戸川区西葛西5-8-27-2F 清新第二中
江戸川 倉田 牧 江戸川区平井4-11-10 小松川第一中
江戸川 小串 信夫 江戸川区篠崎町2-408-4 第四葛西小学校
江戸川 児玉 剛之 江戸川区西葛西6-13-7 第二松江小
江戸川 小林 一公 江戸川区中葛西6-2-1 二之江第二小
江戸川 小林 秀保 江戸川区船堀1-6-18 大杉東小
江戸川 小峰 正光 江戸川区瑞江1-4-6 下鎌田東小
江戸川 子安 裕之 江戸川区西小岩1-2-20 上一色小
江戸川 斎藤 美喜男 江戸川区北小岩3-9-10 鎌田小
江戸川 斎藤 祐一 江戸川区平井3-21-18 平井第二小
江戸川 斉藤 嘉久 江戸川区平井4-12-2 下小岩第二小
江戸川 阪上 泰彦 江戸川区北葛西1-21-14 第五葛西小
江戸川 佐藤 良彦 江戸川区小松川4-60藤コーポ1F 小松川第二小
江戸川 佐野 修司 江戸川区南葛西7-1-7-115 南葛西中
江戸川 鮫島 由郎 江戸川区平井4-3-7 小岩第四中
江戸川 篠崎 宗光 江戸川区南小岩7-9-7 下小岩小
江戸川 嶋村 忠輝 江戸川区南小岩7-1-1 1F 鹿骨小
江戸川 清水 治彦 江戸川区一之江7-32-9 船堀幼稚園
江戸川 清水畑 倫子 江戸川区北小岩5-5-19 西小松川小
江戸川 鈴木 正一郎 江戸川区船堀2-17-6 船堀第二小
江戸川 関根  直 江戸川区西小岩1-26-5 鹿本小
江戸川 高木 康正 江戸川区南小岩4-9-7 春江小
江戸川 高田 斉昭 江戸川区西瑞江5-14-49 小岩高
江戸川 宝田 太郎 江戸川区北小岩2-12-8 南小岩小
江戸川 田所 完一 江戸川区瑞江2-1-23 下鎌田小
江戸川 田中 誠一 江戸川区船堀5-2-23 第三葛西小
江戸川 田中 礼人 江戸川区南葛西3-24-19-1F 南葛西小
江戸川 田邊 和司 江戸川区平井4-14-4 平井小
江戸川 玉城  肇 江戸川区東小岩6-17-17 宇喜田小
江戸川 田村  朗 江戸川区江戸川3-39-26 葛西小
江戸川 田村 純治 江戸川区南小岩8-25-14 小岩第一中
江戸川 千葉 浩志 江戸川区南小岩8-11-8 上小岩小
江戸川 戸石 清威 江戸川区江戸川2-38-5 瑞江小
江戸川 常葉 信也 江戸川区鹿骨1-39-4 松江第三小
江戸川 中川 吉章 江戸川区篠崎町1-31-20 二之江中
江戸川 長嶋 和浩 江戸川区東小岩2-4-10 篠崎第五小
江戸川 中島 信 江戸川区小松川3-10-3-105 新堀小
江戸川 中野 文明 江戸川区西葛西7-6-2 葛西中
江戸川 中山 俊雄 江戸川区松江1-1-3 東小松川小
江戸川 西谷 則彦 江戸川区南篠崎町1-13-22 瑞江第三中
江戸川 似鳥 弘道 江戸川区西小岩1-27-14 西葛西小
江戸川 根本 秀樹 江戸川区松江3-12-4 清新第一中
江戸川 野田 隆二 江戸川区松島1-8-9 松江第五中
江戸川 野田 義己 江戸川区西小岩4-13-20 西小岩小
江戸川 萩原  彰 江戸川区北小岩2-30-10 第二葛西小
江戸川 萩原 昭一 江戸川区西葛西6-15-2 第六葛西小
江戸川 橋本 かほる 江戸川区西小岩3-34-13 小岩小
江戸川 橋本 みゆき 江戸川区北小岩6-11-9 南小岩第二小
江戸川 長谷部 方彦 江戸川区南小岩7-22-4 上一色中
江戸川 初田 忠広 江戸川区中央1-3-7 清新第一小
江戸川 服部  操 江戸川区西葛西3-22-1 臨海小
江戸川 広瀬 圭三 江戸川区西葛西6-16-4-4F 新田小
江戸川 福江 善昭 江戸川区船堀1-8-22-1F 船堀小
江戸川 福羅 勝久 江戸川区船堀4-6-6-203 瑞江中
江戸川 藤村 二三男 江戸川区瑞江2-15-15 篠崎第二中
江戸川 古川 隆彦 江戸川区中葛西1-15-6 東葛西小
江戸川 紅谷 陸樹 江戸川区南小岩6-21-5 上小岩第二小
江戸川 星野 匠 江戸川区鹿骨5-20-9 篠崎第四小学校
江戸川 堀内 伸一 江戸川区東小松川1-8-7 松江第二中
江戸川 松原  清 江戸川区松本2-38-8 一之江第二小
江戸川 三浦 裕明 江戸川区新堀2-4-1-2F 松江第一中
江戸川 宮澤 正幸 江戸川区中央1-14-5 篠崎小学校
江戸川 宮山 英之 江戸川区平井5-11-2 江戸川小
江戸川 村越 奈緒美 江戸川区西葛西5-11-4-201 松江第四中
江戸川 室岡 孝二 江戸川区西葛西5-2-10 東葛西中
江戸川 目々澤 雅子 江戸川区北小岩4-12-3 小岩第五中
江戸川 八木 茂行 江戸川区平井1-7-5 北小岩小
江戸川 矢作 眞大 江戸川区松江4-16-7 春江中
江戸川 矢作 理枝 江戸川区西一之江3-36-8 西一之江小
江戸川 矢吹 司郎 江戸川区大杉2-1-17 篠崎第三小
江戸川 山田 敏尚 江戸川区西瑞江2-27-109-1F 下鎌田西小
江戸川 山本 清尊 江戸川区西葛西6-13-16 二之江小
江戸川  山本 正一 江戸川区東小松川3-37-11 一之江小
江戸川 吉原 直実 江戸川区篠崎町7-27-3 江戸川高定時制
      四谷牛込
四谷牛込 石川 雅朗 新宿区水道町4-29 江戸川小
四谷牛込 磯谷  亮 新宿区早稲田鶴巻町553 牛込第二中
四谷牛込 磯山 永次郎 新宿区新宿2-6-5 新宿高校
四谷牛込 伊吹  光 新宿区市谷仲之町3-22 牛込第三中
四谷牛込 入交 重雄 新宿区新小川町6-40 都立山吹高
四谷牛込 小澤 修 新宿区市谷田町1-1 新宿山吹高
四谷牛込 海谷 幸利 新宿区払方町15 総合芸術高
四谷牛込 加藤 愛子 新宿区余丁町6-7 余丁町小
四谷牛込 川又 幸和 新宿区北山伏町1-8 仲之小
四谷牛込 北村  一 新宿区揚場町2-24 愛日小
四谷牛込 栗原 眞人 新宿区早稲田鶴巻町308 鶴巻小
四谷牛込 栗原 正佳 新宿区四谷3-5 花園小
四谷牛込 小島 理沙 新宿区左門町13-5 四谷第六小
四谷牛込 西條 聖 新宿区若宮町14 津久戸小
四谷牛込 杉井 勝彦 新宿区戸山3-10-13 東戸山小
四谷牛込 鈴木 敏幸 新宿区若松町32-13 早稲田小
四谷牛込 中西 宏之 新宿区市谷田町1-3 市谷小
四谷牛込 仲俣 一成 新宿区新小川町5-24 文京盲
四谷牛込 西崎 威史 新宿区市谷薬王寺町66 戸山高(全)
四谷牛込 長谷川 郁夫 新宿区舟町2 四谷小
四谷牛込 福山 一晴 新宿区市谷台町6-10 富久小
四谷牛込 松本 一彦 新宿区四谷1-5-12 四谷中
四谷牛込 渡辺 哲哉 新宿区中里町30 牛込第一中
      新宿地区
新宿    浅井 仁 新宿区西早稲田1-13-6 戸塚第一小
新宿 植杉 健一 新宿区中落合3-23-22 落合第六小
新宿 梶原 直子 新宿区上落合2-20-6 落合第二小
新宿 片桐 一奈 新宿区大久保2-6-17 大久保小
新宿 鎌田 貴好 新宿区百人町1-16-15 戸山小
新宿 川中 康雄 新宿区中井1-9-3 落合第五小
新宿 菊地 重成 新宿区西新宿3-14-16 区立新宿養護
新宿 熊倉 正和 新宿区歌舞伎町1-28-3  天神小
新宿 栗原 信人 新宿区中落合1-14-4 落合第三小
新宿 後藤 有里 新宿区西新宿7-9-12 西新宿小
新宿 佐藤 俊仁 新宿区高田馬場3-3-1 戸塚第三小
新宿 庄司 力 新宿区高田馬場3-37-1 西戸山小
新宿 丹羽 祐子 新宿区北新宿1-4-8 淀橋第四小
新宿 平岡 修 新宿区西新宿7-9-10 西新宿中
新宿 平瀬 嘉雄 新宿区下落合3-17-30 落合第四小
新宿 平山 竜和 新宿区中落合3-29-12 落合第一小
新宿 深野 雅久 新宿区高田馬場1-25-32 戸塚第二小
新宿 福井 裕昌 新宿区西早稲田2-20-1 新宿中
新宿 藤澤 寺三郎 新宿区下落合3-16-17-202 落合中
新宿 星野 太一 新宿区西早稲田1-21-2-203 西早稲田中
新宿 村井 正彦 新宿区西落合1-13-1 落合中
新宿 山形 武史 新宿区西新宿8-5-3 柏木小
新宿 渡辺 良幸 新宿区高田馬場2-14-8 新宿西戸山中
      渋谷地区
渋谷 石川 栄一 渋谷区笹塚2-22-5 笹塚小
渋谷 伊藤 知周 渋谷区恵比寿1-9-7 猿楽小
渋谷 大泉 誠 渋谷区渋谷3-16-1 鉢山中
渋谷 大橋 功 渋谷区恵比寿1-8-18 都立第一商業高
渋谷 小野田 繁 渋谷区本町3-35-17 本町学園小
渋谷 笠原 明 渋谷区千駄ケ谷4-27-1-2F 千駄ヶ谷小
渋谷 風間 久徳 渋谷区幡ケ谷1-3-1-3F 西原小
渋谷 加藤  潮 渋谷区千駄ケ谷5-27-7 鳩森小
渋谷 金井 一哉 渋谷区松濤1-29-21-102 松濤中
渋谷 鎌田 未幾 渋谷区代々木5-55-6 代々木小
渋谷 木下 滋彦 渋谷区恵比寿4-6-10 加計塚小
渋谷 齋藤 敬太 渋谷区千駄ケ谷3-26-5 原宿外苑中
渋谷 関川 嘉昭 渋谷区神宮前4-11-6-5F 神宮前小
渋谷 武田 康篤 渋谷区本町1-21-1 上原中
渋谷 寺坂 悦孝 渋谷区西原3-32-6-1F 代々木中
渋谷 長田 博史 渋谷区渋谷2-11-1 臨川小
渋谷 中脇 初郎 渋谷区上原3-5-5 上原小
渋谷 西野  治 渋谷区笹塚3-17-4 笹塚中
渋谷 畑田 憲一 渋谷区本町3-49-16-1F 本町学園中
渋谷 番田 秀司 渋谷区幡ケ谷3-65-5 中幡小
渋谷 弘田 明昌 渋谷区広尾5-8-19 1F 広尾小
渋谷 松野 修次 渋谷区渋谷1-9-8 幼保一元化施設「千駄ヶ谷なかよし園」
渋谷 松原 正治 渋谷区富ケ谷2-4-13 富ヶ谷小
渋谷 宮岸 大輔 渋谷区渋谷3-15-4-2F 常磐松小
渋谷 向井 美織 渋谷区恵比寿南2-3-3-308 長谷戸小
渋谷 守屋 圭介 渋谷区松濤1-4-9 神南小
渋谷 山下 隆史 渋谷区恵比寿1-19-18 広尾中
渋谷 吉富 信幸 渋谷区富ケ谷1-53-2 幡代小
      中野地区
中野 秋元 絵美 中野区本町5-48-12-205 新山小
中野 鮎澤 重之 中野区松が丘1-14-1-109 中野第五中
中野 新井 謙寿 中野区上高田1-37-29 桃園第二
中野 榎本 政明 中野区上高田2-16-15 上高田小
中野 大久保 和久 中野区野方6-4-1 緑野小→西中野小
中野 大竹  徹 中野区新井5-16-7 中野第五中
中野 大橋 正昭 中野区新井2-25-4 第七中
中野 岡 伸二 中野区中野2-13-23 中野中
中野 落合 聡 中野区野方1-9-16 第八中
中野 角田 道彦 中野区本町4-30-26 第二中
中野 景山 正登 中野区中央2-59-11 谷戸小
中野 河合 洋嗣人 中野区丸山2-3-3 緑野小
中野 小西 靖行 中野区新井1-21-8 平和の森小
中野 小林  香 中野区本町2-2-13 向台小
中野 小林 文隆 中野区本町6-16-5 中野神明小
中野 小松 もと子 中野区白鷺2-10-10 鷺宮高
中野 小宮山 仁敬 中野区鷺宮3-17-5 鷺宮小
中野 佐川 秀樹 中野区東中野1-4-7 塔の山小
中野  下重 千恵子 中野区上鷺宮4-7-11 武蔵野台小
中野 關根 靖 中野区野方6-30-13 北原小
中野   高野 吉光 中野区本町4-21-16 本郷小
中野 立花 司 中野区本町4-30-25 桃園小
中野 田中 英一 中野区江古田4-2-3 みどりの中
中野 土田 和彦 中野区南台3-6-25 富士高附属中
中野   中島 陽 中野区松が丘1-17-2-106 江原小
中野 中原 康夫 中野区鷺宮4-2-3 都立稔ヶ丘高校
中野 中村 秀雄 中野区大和町4-18-6 大和小
中野 西原 英志 中野区中野2-25-6-2F 第七中
中野 西村 正美 中野区中野4-2-1 北原小
中野 生原 直希 中野区野方3-15-14 北中野中
中野 花岡 新八 中野区中央1-24-1 第十中
中野 土生 健史 中野区江古田2-19-8-101 第四中
中野 原 慎一 中野区東中野2-27-7 中野第三中
中野 藤田 春雄 中野区鷺宮3-19-13 上鷺宮小
中野 藤巻 秀夫 中野区東中野3-7-25 白桜小
中野 藤森 理 中野区野方3-25-8 第八中
中野 増喜 禮義 中野区上鷺宮5-7-5 武蔵台小
中野 三上 周二 中野区南台3-37-27 南中野中
中野 水野 誠 中野区南台4-52-3 都立中野特別支援学校
中野 村上 宜正 中野区中野3-27-15  桃花小
中野 矢﨑 正之 中野区大和町1-12-7 啓明小
中野 山崎 直則 中野区弥生町2-21-6 多田小
中野 山崎 芳夫 中野区江古田3-5-5 江古田小
中野 横山 いづみ 中野区中野2-16-26 新井小
中野 吉岡 真司 中野区大和町3-7-3 若宮小
      杉並地区
杉並 赤澤  謙 杉並区成田東4-38-19 杉並第二小
杉並 浅木 英理 杉並区荻窪2-21-17 西田小
杉並 安藤 博美 杉並区西荻南1-16-17 神明中
杉並 飯島 裕之 杉並区荻窪3-14-6 杉並高
杉並 飯島 政一 杉並区天沼2-9-4 天沼小
杉並 石黒 由紀子 杉並区高井戸東4-7-23 豊多摩高
杉並 石田 昌也 杉並区上荻1-16-6 天沼中
杉並 伊藤 明子 杉並区高円寺北3-23-12 馬橋小
杉並 伊藤 公英 杉並区井草3-9-8 八成小
杉並 稲見 圭峰 杉並区上井草2-7-7 井荻中
杉並 井畑 敦子 杉並区成田東1-32-12 東田小
杉並 入江 毅 杉並区今川3-29-17-101 三谷小
杉並 岩﨑 浩一 杉並区永福2-53-12 永福小
杉並 岩崎 正光 杉並区永福2-60-24 高井戸東小
杉並 大島 淳一 杉並区永福1-39-21 杉並総合高
杉並 大竹 毅 杉並区下井草5-11-3 中瀬中
杉並 大野 隆史 杉並区上高井戸1-9-1-3F 富士見丘中
杉並 小川  学 杉並区下高井戸3-1-4-2F 向陽中
杉並 笠原 滋之 杉並区荻窪4-6-13-1F 荻窪小
杉並 柏井 光一 杉並区本天沼1-2-6 杉並第九小
杉並 片野 秀明 杉並区下井草3-38-22 桃井第五小
杉並 加納 茂之 杉並区堀ノ内1-9-25-101 済美小
杉並 神尾 誠 杉並区高円寺南2-13-1 高南中
杉並 木下 亨 杉並区西荻北3-12-7 井荻小
杉並 木村 晴生 杉並区和泉3-31-6 松ノ木小
杉並 小池 淳美 杉並区梅里2-9-11 堀之内小
杉並 好士 哲雄 杉並区久我山4-27-20 西宮中
杉並 兒玉 定 杉並区西荻南3-10-6-4F 桃井第三小
杉並 小柳 達矢 杉並区西荻北2-9-15-117 荻窪中
杉並 佐藤 俊三 杉並区阿佐谷南2-14-8 第七小
杉並 篠﨑 圭太 杉並区阿佐谷南1-12-5 阿佐ヶ谷中
杉並 志水 和弘 杉並区下高井戸3-10-2 高井戸第三小
杉並 清水 健 杉並区阿佐谷北4-10-12 杉並第一小
杉並 杉野 裕志 杉並区阿佐谷南1-27-36 杉並第六小
杉並 杉山 さおり 杉並区下井草2-40-8 済美養護学校
杉並 鈴木 隆徳 杉並区高円寺北3-21-9 高円寺中
杉並 鈴木 善晶 杉並区浜田山3-20-2 東田中
杉並 須田 寛己 杉並区方南2-21-5 泉南中
杉並 瀬戸 幸彦 杉並区浜田山3-24-8 高井戸中
杉並 髙野 祐美 杉並区堀ノ内3-2-13 和田中
杉並 髙橋 晶子 杉並区和泉1-34-22 方南小
杉並 高橋 亮一 杉並区阿佐谷北1-31-12 杉森中
杉並 髙松 美雅 杉並区久我山3-22-3 富士見丘小
杉並 田中 榮一 杉並区上井草3-33-13 桃井第四小
杉並 千葉 明美 杉並区西荻南3-8-9  西高
杉並 寺門 典子 杉並区天沼3-6-23 沓掛小
杉並 中里 淳一 杉並区和泉3-61-2 大宮小
杉並 中村 千晶 杉並区永福4-5-1-2A 浜田山小
杉並 成田 文雄 杉並区高井戸西2-10-9-103 久我山小
杉並 新見 浩之 杉並区上荻1-18-14-306 荻窪高 第Ⅲ部
杉並 西澤 均 杉並区荻窪5-30-12 桃井第二小
杉並 西村 治郎 杉並区和泉3-6-1 和泉中
杉並 原田 晴海 杉並区堀ノ内2-31-7 永福学園
杉並 廣瀬 久章 杉並区堀ノ内1-5-22 大宮中
杉並 藤島 明 杉並区荻窪4-14-13 松溪中
杉並 藤本 和夫 杉並区宮前1-14-23 宮前中
杉並 古屋 光浩 杉並区久我山4-1-5 高井戸第二小
杉並 細見 洋泰 杉並区上井草3-31-18 井草中
杉並 本間 敏道 中野区中野3-34-32-1804 荻窪高Ⅰ・Ⅱ部
杉並 真砂  功 杉並区松ノ木1-12-25 松ノ木中
杉並 三浦 弘貴 杉並区高円寺南4-6-10 杉並第四小
杉並 村田 尚 杉並区高円寺南3-57-10 杉並第八小
杉並  村松 薫 杉並区永福1-38-11 大塚ろう学校 永福分教室
杉並 茂木 孝之 杉並区和田2-27-3 和田小
杉並 柳澤 邦博 杉並区高円寺南5-18-7 杉並第三小
杉並 山内 豪之 杉並区西荻南2-21-10-2F 高井戸第四小
杉並 山崎 二朗 杉並区上荻3-29-9 桃井第一小
杉並  山﨑 靖 杉並区松庵1-17-24 松庵小
杉並 山根 雅仁 杉並区上井草2-34-8 四宮小
杉並 山村 加奈子 杉並区下井草2-39-3-1F 東原中
杉並 山本 欣正 杉並区方南1-23-4 新泉和泉小
杉並 結城 勝彦 杉並区今川1-11-12-1F 農芸高 全日制
杉並 吉野 勝久 杉並区上高井戸1-8-3 高井戸小
杉並  若井 現 杉並区高円寺南4-27-10 杉並第十小
      品川地区
品川 阿南 啓子 品川区大崎4-1-2 第四日野小
品川 家田 隆弘 品川区西大井1-4-20-202 伊藤学園
品川 猪狩 安豊 品川区大崎1-11-1 品川学園
品川 逸見 清美 品川区西大井1-3-1-403 伊藤小
品川 伊藤  隆 品川区大井6-1-14 浜川小
品川 上杉  昌 品川区東五反田5-27-6 日野学園
品川 大矢 美樹 品川区西品川1-22-1 三木小
品川 小野寺 哲夫 品川区西五反田8-7-2 芳水小
品川 片岡 正行 品川区東大井1-3-30 浅間台小
品川 金井 知子 品川区西五反田6-21-7 東海中
品川 河森 一賢 品川区大井3-4-8 2F 山中小
品川 北村 敦子 品川区西大井5-3-4 伊藤学園
品川 木下  優 品川区八潮5-12-68-103 八潮学園
品川 紅林 重光 品川区西大井4-23-15 富士見台中
品川   古川 潤一郎 品川区南大井6-25-3 浜川中
品川 小林 茂之 品川区北品川2-22-10 八潮高(全・定)
品川 斎藤  実 品川区北品川1-28-9-102 台場小
品川 斎藤 一人 品川区東大井3-1-4 立会小
品川 佐藤 仁彦 品川区東大井5-14-14 伊藤学園
品川 塩津 一郎 品川区南品川2-4-5 大井第一小
品川 柴田 恭典 品川区大井1-23-2-2F 大井第一小
品川 柴田 純弘 品川区大崎2-2-20 品川学園
品川 須田 千郷 品川区上大崎2-13-22-103 第三日野小
品川 竹内 正和 品川区東大井2-28-6 鮫浜小
品川 長嶋 健吉 品川区西品川2-9-4 大崎中
品川 中嶋 ゆかり 品川区上大崎2-26-5 第一日野小
品川 名村 大輔 品川区北品川4-7-35 品川特別支援
品川 根橋 信幸 品川区西五反田1-30-2 御殿山小
品川 野村 良治 品川区大井1-25-4 鈴ヶ森中
品川 服部 秀彦 品川区南品川6-18-19 城南小
品川 東川 輝子 品川区南品川1-8-8 城南第二小
品川 平松  仁 品川区南大井6-17-7-102 鈴ヶ森小
品川 藤井 重壽 品川区大崎1-6-4-2F 日野学園
品川 丸山 進一郎 品川区南大井3-23-16 朝霞市立第八小
品川 森川 広一 品川区八潮5-2-2 八潮学園
品川 柳沢 隆 品川区北品川5-8-15 品川学園
品川 由井  孝 品川区二葉1-20-7 日野学園
      荏原地区
荏原 井口 裕一 品川区荏原3-8-15 後地小
荏原 岩城 邦昭 品川区平塚1-9-1 荏原平塚学園小中一貫校
荏原 大原 和秀 品川区中延2-8-3 延山小
荏原 上山  泰 品川区二葉1-14-2 杜松小
荏原 辛島 清史 品川区小山5-8-20 荏原第六中
荏原 北田 真紀 品川区小山4-3-1 都立小山台高校(全日制)
荏原 北村 和則 品川区旗の台1-8-1 清水台小
荏原 佐々木 康 品川区小山6-5-6 第二延山小
荏原 島田 豊嗣 品川区平塚1-6-20 荏原平塚学園小中一貫校
荏原 嶋田 真幸 品川区平塚2-14-2 戸越台中
荏原 白田 和彦 品川区平塚2-18-12 京陽小
荏原 菅野 正博 品川区荏原7-5-3 都立大崎高校(定時制)
荏原 鈴木 治仁 品川区豊町6-5-5 大原小
荏原 関  保仁 品川区中延3-8-16 中延小
荏原 田口 健一 品川区荏原3-8-3 小山小
荏原 寺岡 康利 品川区中延5-6-14 荏原第五中
荏原 土佐 重義 品川区小山3-6-15 荏原第一中
荏原 中山 直人 品川区旗の台4-2-7 旗の台小
荏原 埜口 潮人 品川区中延5-3-12 源氏前小
荏原 平田 宗善 品川区豊町5-1-12 戸越小
荏原 広田 政司 品川区戸越5-11-6 荏原第四中
荏原 古澤 博行 品川区二葉4-14-16 上神明小
荏原 右田 大三彦 品川区戸越5-13-14 宮前小
荏原 皆川 淳 品川区二葉1-12-10 大間窪小
荏原 宮島 圭介 品川区二葉2-4-2 都立小山台高校(定時制)
荏原 米田  豊 品川区小山4-1-11 小山台小
荏原 米山 博己 品川区小山3-2-10 荏原平塚学園小中一貫校
      目黒地区
目黒 麻生田 泉 目黒区上目黒2-18-13 上目黒小
目黒 飯田 良昭 目黒区目黒3-9-3 下目黒小
目黒 池田 泰 目黒区柿の木坂1-31-9-1F 東根小
目黒 石原 智彦 目黒区東山1-4-4-2F 東山小
目黒 井上 崇 目黒区目黒本町2-3-20 都立国際高校
目黒 大槻 克彦 目黒区中目黒1-1-41 菅刈小
目黒 岡崎 武司 目黒区目黒本町1-15-21-2F 碑小
目黒 小川 俊人 目黒区目黒本町4-7-11 月光原小
目黒 奥居 憲太郎 目黒区青葉台1-30-11-3F からすもり小
目黒 小野田 守 目黒区上目黒1-18-8 1F 東山中
目黒 加藤 博重 目黒区鷹番3-11-9 大鳥中
目黒 嘉部 暁 目黒区上目黒5-4-10 駒場小
目黒 上保 基 目黒区大橋2-23-1 中目黒小
目黒 川井 洋一 目黒区駒場1-23-9 鷹番小
目黒  清田 俊一 目黒区八雲1-11-15 緑ヶ丘小
目黒 後藤 明彦 目黒区祐天寺2-3-7 目黒中央中
目黒 酒井 秀士 目黒区緑が丘1-7-21 第十一中
目黒 佐藤 仁 目黒区洗足1-1-12 原町小
目黒 節 英司 目黒区中根2-1-11 目黒七中
目黒 谷本 光太 目黒区下目黒3-1-22 田道小
目黒 土肥 福子 目黒区目黒4-5-16 油面小
目黒 床鍋 博昭 目黒区目黒本町5-15-2-101 第九中
目黒 富塚 百々子 目黒区中根1-3-17-2F 第十中
目黒 西岡 秀喜 目黒区自由が丘1-13-14 大岡山小
目黒 野口 克哉 目黒区鷹番3-3-16-201 八雲小
目黒 野澤 健司 目黒区中目黒5-28-21 五本木小
目黒 野村 良二 目黒区八雲4-1-16 宮前小
目黒 堀内 哲 目黒区下目黒2-23-1 担当校なし
目黒 松村 東栄 目黒区大橋2-24-3-B1F 第一中
目黒 村上 光広 目黒区碑文谷1-4-8 第八中
目黒 森 陽一郎 目黒区中根1-6-12-1F 中根小
目黒 山本 由美子 目黒区上目黒3-6-18 不動小
目黒 米津 雅夫 目黒区目黒本町1-10-13 向原小
      大森地区
大森 新井 幹男 大田区田園調布1-11-10-201 田園調布小
大森 荒川  仁 大田区上池台1-14-15 大森第六中
大森 井坂 英樹 大田区大森北1-34-14 入新井第一小
大森 石川 のり子 大田区大森本町2-5-8 大森第五小
大森 板井 丈治 大田区大森東5-21-3 大森第一小
大森 稲垣 明弘 大田区池上5-7-7 大森第四中
大森 梅澤 宏亘 大田区上池台1-19-7 赤松小
大森 梅本 祐司 大田区中央4-34-2 入新井第四小
大森 大木 裕玄 大田区大森中2-14-24 中富小
大森 大橋 美保 大田区山王2-36-4 山王小
大森 大柳  寛 大田区池上6-4-18 大森高(全)
大森 奧津 誠次郎 大田区鵜の木2-16-8 大森第七中
大森 神尾 政治 大田区北千束1-42-1 石川台中
大森 川島  弘 大田区大森西2-8-3 大森第八中
大森 神田 博保 大田区田園調布1-22-17 田園調布中
大森 北村 徹 大田区山王4-11-7 馬込東中
大森 久保 裕之 大田区東雪谷2-12-2 雪谷中
大森 粂川  久 大田区北嶺町11-11 雪谷高(全)
大森 倉治  隆 大田区池上4-7-4 大森高(定)
大森 倉治 七重 大田区大森東1-35-4-101 大森東小
大森 呉橋 美紀 大田区南馬込5-39-8 馬込中
大森 小池 輝明 大田区北馬込2-4-3 馬込第三小
大森 齋藤 雅子 大田区北千束2-31-7 洗足池小
大森 酒井 建一郎 大田区千鳥1-21-4 東調布第三小
大森 杉原 浩顯 大田区大森西3-13-16  開桜小
大森 諏訪 孔二 大田区大森北5-4-10-1F 入新井第五小
大森 高橋 晋子 大田区大森南2-2-4 大森東中
大森 高山 英昭 大田区南馬込1-30-6 馬込小
大森 立花 均 大田区鵜の木2-25-13 嶺町小
大森 田中  隆 大田区池上7-6-10 池上小
大森 谷  政澄 大田区中央6-30-5 池上第二小
大森 田沼 洋平 大田区東雪谷3-18-10 大森第十中
大森 丹野 恵造 大田区池上8-9-1 徳持小
大森 塚崎 弘雅 大田区田園調布本町44-1 田園調布特別支援
大森 塚本 信幸 大田区南馬込6-21-1 馬込第二小
大森 冨田 俊哉 大田区中馬込2-12-7 貝塚中
大森 中島  穣 大田区田園調布1-60-4 田園調布高
大森 中村 浩之 大田区大森南2-11-4 大森第四小
大森 南部 暁生 大田区東雪谷2-17-1 雪谷小
大森 西澤 公人 大田区大森西5-17-27 大森第三小
大森 西村 礼二 大田区大森南2-7-1 大森第一中
大森 浜野 美幸 大田区南千束2-28-12 小池小
大森 東 昇一 大田区中央3-7-6 入新井第二小
大森 藤澤 宗徳 大田区中央3-5-4  大森第三中
大森 増田 光昭 大田区大森西6-15-18 美原高
大森 松本 めぐみ 大田区中馬込1-5-8 大田桜台高
大森 村田 正夫 大田区北千束1-46-1 清水窪小
大森 望田 等 大田区久が原2-17-10 久原小
大森 桃沢 尚 大田区大森北1-8-13-2F 大森第二中
大森 森山 正博 大田区久が原2-8-8 池雪小
大森 安田 定雄 大田区千鳥1-11-5 千鳥小
大森 山﨑 晃彦 大田区南馬込4-1-22 梅田小
大森 山根  良 大田区田園調布3-14-12 東調布中
大森 山村 慎二 大田区久が原4-2-15 都立雪谷高 定時制
大森 山本 洋 大田区久が原3-33-4 東調布第一小
大森 吉田  厚 大田区久が原3-42-14 松仙小
大森 渡部 好伸 大田区雪谷大塚町8-1 調布大塚小
      蒲田地区
蒲田 池田  功 大田区羽田4-18-12 羽田中
蒲田 石塚 克巳 大田区西六郷1-50-12 西六郷小
蒲田 井田 博久 大田区蒲田5-28-7 蒲田小
蒲田 岩田 隆則 大田区西糀谷3-7-3 東糀谷小
蒲田 岩田 祐幸 大田区東六郷2-13-4 六郷小
蒲田 大熊 活実 大田区蒲田5-50-6 蒲田高
蒲田 荻野 和彰 大田区仲六郷1-42-4 六郷中
蒲田 小田 泰之 大田区南蒲田3-1-26 南蒲小
蒲田 小濱 哲彦 大田区本羽田1-6-15 都南小
蒲田 上岡 久子 大田区西蒲田7-62-5 御園中
蒲田 木嶋 博人 大田区西糀谷3-36-9 萩中小
蒲田 倉澤 郁男 大田区南蒲田1-3-14 東蒲小
蒲田 小林 研二 大田区東六郷1-3-11 私立蒲田女子高
蒲田 小林 正幸 大田区西糀谷3-12-4 糀谷中
蒲田 斉藤 政一 大田区西蒲田6-21-9 女塚小
蒲田 笹原 裕介 大田区西糀谷4-13-16 糀谷小
蒲田 佐藤 充宏 大田区羽田4-3-3 1F 羽田小
蒲田 佐野 礼司 大田区仲六郷2-7-11 志茂田中
蒲田 塩津 二郎 大田区羽田5-23-7 出雲中
蒲田 島田 昌也 大田区西蒲田5-19-9 相生小
蒲田 下田 祐里江 大田区矢口2-13-1 多摩川小
蒲田 高岡  彰 大田区萩中2-9-16 南六郷中
蒲田 高橋 俊幸 大田区仲六郷3-17-6 六郷工科高(全)
蒲田 高原 伸之 大田区萩中1-4-12 中萩中小
蒲田 寺野 治彦 大田区萩中1-6-17 南六郷小
蒲田 富樫 敏夫 大田区仲六郷2-16-12-2F 東六郷小
蒲田 戸辺 健一朗 大田区新蒲田3-27-17 大田区立道塚小
蒲田 鳥居 深雪 大田区萩中1-1-16 出雲小
蒲田 永井 邦彦 大田区仲六郷2-21-10 六郷工科高(定)
蒲田 中田 裕康 大田区西六郷2-38-1 高畑小
蒲田 野原 行雄 大田区下丸子4-26-6 矢口特別支援
蒲田 林  裕治 大田区下丸子2-1-18 矢口中
蒲田 原  求 大田区仲六郷2-18-10 志茂田小
蒲田 星野  哲 大田区多摩川1-34-20 矢口小
蒲田 増川 司郎 大田区東矢口3-15-16 矢口東小
蒲田 増川 恒幸 大田区多摩川1-25-9 安方中
蒲田 三島 徳弘 大田区南六郷2-8-29 仲六郷小
蒲田 宮地 剛史 大田区蒲田1-15-16 蒲田中
蒲田 宮本  久 大田区西蒲田1-18-11 蓮沼中
蒲田 矢木 富士雄 大田区東蒲田2-23-2 東蒲中
蒲田 山口 清邦 大田区下丸子3-8-17 矢口西小
蒲田 山田 兼司 大田区羽田1-5-15 都立つばさ総合高
蒲田 山本 鉄雄 大田区蒲田4-23-11 都立城南特別支援
蒲田 由井  樹 大田区蒲田4-43-12-201 新宿小
蒲田 米山 俊之 大田区東蒲田2-29-14 北糀谷小
      世田谷地区
世田谷 安部 弘幸 世田谷区下馬3-16-13 駒留中
世田谷 天野 光章 世田谷区松原2-44-3  都立松原高
世田谷 網野 三和 世田谷区池尻2-26-5 池尻小
世田谷 荒井 敏夫 世田谷区梅丘1-24-1 世田谷小
世田谷 荒木 信清 世田谷区経堂2-1-33 経堂小
世田谷 安藤 一夫 世田谷区成城6-9-7 明正小
世田谷 飯島 健三郎 世田谷区代沢5-27-10 花見堂小
世田谷 飯田 泰一 世田谷区経堂3-25-23 都立久我山青光学園
世田谷 猪狩 哲明 世田谷区船橋1-13-21 船橋希望中
世田谷 石井 孝典 世田谷区池尻2-37-10 三宿小
世田谷 石井 廣澄 世田谷区経堂1-12-8-2F 桜丘中
世田谷 伊藤 司 世田谷区駒沢3-2-1 駒沢小
世田谷 伊藤 智加 世田谷区上馬2-29-19 三軒茶屋小
世田谷 伊奈 幹晃 世田谷区松原5-2-6 梅丘中
世田谷 伊波  信 世田谷区池尻3-7-3 太子堂中
世田谷 今井 博史 世田谷区北烏山3-5-9 烏山北小
世田谷 江﨑 友大 世田谷区宮坂2-25-20-107号 桜木中
世田谷 江本  正 世田谷区桜3-7-20 弦巻中
世田谷 大曽根 尚史 世田谷区代田2-19-16-102 代田小
世田谷 尾﨑 卓弘 世田谷区代沢5-8-17 代沢小
世田谷 加藤 興一 世田谷区池尻3-3-1  多聞小
世田谷 鎌田  孝 世田谷区南烏山4-14-7 烏山小
世田谷 河瀬  勝 世田谷区北沢2-23-12 北沢中
世田谷 河村 秀一 世田谷区赤堤4-42-12 松沢小
世田谷 神田 隆直 世田谷区成城1-5-19 喜多見中
世田谷 倉本 弘樹 世田谷区南烏山5-24-7 2F 芦花小
世田谷 栗田 朋治 世田谷区南烏山6-26-4-102 武蔵丘小
世田谷 小林 和弘 世田谷区代田5-28-6 守山小
世田谷 小林 利香 世田谷区池尻1-11-12 駒繋小
世田谷 小守 伸治 世田谷区北沢2-38-9 東大原小
世田谷 小森 幸道 世田谷区太子堂5-11-4 太子堂小
世田谷 斎藤  仁 世田谷区弦巻1-14-9  弦巻小
世田谷 斎藤 倫賢 世田谷区南烏山3-23-7-202 烏山中
世田谷 佐々木 良文 世田谷区三軒茶屋1-30-12 中里小
世田谷 佐藤 義孝 世田谷区若林3-16-5 世田谷中
世田谷 椎原 成章 世田谷区代沢3-13-11 富士中
世田谷 柴田 尚次 世田谷区南烏山5-12-5 千歳中
世田谷 清水 俊昭 世田谷区桜上水5-23-13 緑丘中
世田谷 鈴木 浩之 世田谷区北沢5-1-15 北沢小
世田谷 高尾 金峰 世田谷区粕谷4-14-4-102 千歳台小
世田谷 鷹木 嘉昭 世田谷区船橋6-17-15 希望丘小
世田谷 高野 秀幸 世田谷区代沢2-44-14 池之上小
世田谷 田中 教順 世田谷区若林5-40-10 若林小
世田谷 田村 昌三 世田谷区成城8-9-7 千歳小
世田谷 内藤  大 世田谷区千歳台1-11-3 砧小
世田谷 中野 幹夫 世田谷区野沢2-20-3 中丸小
世田谷 中村 在徳 世田谷区祖師谷3-30-6 塚戸小
世田谷 名取 正喜 世田谷区赤堤4-20-19 松沢中
世田谷 新野 吉彰 世田谷区松原1-38-3 松原小
世田谷 西巻 明彦 世田谷区千歳台5-18-12 芦花中
世田谷 禾尾田 康文 世田谷区世田谷3-1-25 桜小
世田谷 野田 純久 世田谷区祖師谷1-11-2 祖師谷小
世田谷 萩原 正秀 世田谷区鎌田3-12-16 砧南中
世田谷 橋本 元彦 世田谷区野沢2-30-15 旭小
世田谷 蓮沼 慶二 世田谷区船橋6-5-7 八幡山小
世田谷 長谷部 俊二 世田谷区三軒茶屋2-16-10 三宿同2部
世田谷 原元 タマミ 世田谷区喜多見9-12-8 砧中
世田谷 土方 俊徳 世田谷区上北沢5-34-7 上北沢小
世田谷 日吉 俊仁 世田谷区船橋4-18-6 船橋小
世田谷 平山 順邦 世田谷区砧4-11-8 砧南小
世田谷 藤本 圭介 世田谷区砧6-39-3 山野小
世田谷 法木  淳 世田谷区鎌田2-22-8 喜多見小
世田谷 細田 透 世田谷区経堂2-4-2 赤堤小
世田谷 堀  正樹 世田谷区船橋1-1-5 笹原小
世田谷 松下 寛 世田谷区駒沢3-27-8 駒沢中
世田谷 松村 光明 世田谷区南烏山4-12-8 給田小
世田谷 三島 一樹 世田谷区成城2-35-10-2F 都立総合工科高校
世田谷 三島 茂 世田谷区成城5-13-1 都立総合工科高校(全日制)
世田谷 湯浅 庸子 世田谷区経堂1-26-13 桜丘小
世田谷 吉田 慶造 世田谷区梅丘1-22-3 山崎小
世田谷 和田 敬造 世田谷区世田谷1-16-24 松丘小
世田谷 渡辺 明夫 世田谷区桜上水5-23-8 都立光明特別支援
世田谷 渡辺 一博 世田谷区世田谷3-7-7 城山小
世田谷 渡辺 幸男 世田谷区上祖師谷1-35-13 上祖師谷中
      玉川地区
玉川 粟屋 せつ子 世田谷区用賀1-20-8 用賀小
玉川 今泉 卓也 世田谷区等々力1-6-16 玉堤小
玉川 上野 隆生 世田谷区上野毛1-22-1 中町小
玉川 江田 博幸 世田谷区新町1-18-3 深沢小
玉川 大島 基嗣 世田谷区奥沢7-47-17 八幡中
玉川 大津 智子 世田谷区上野毛1-14-13 中町幼
玉川 小川 利男 世田谷区桜新町2-17-15 深沢高
玉川 小倉 好美 世田谷区等々力6-37-15 等々力小
玉川 押切 宏純 世田谷区奥沢4-27-2 奥沢中
玉川 金原 研 世田谷区玉川3-15-16 二子玉川小
玉川 川田 俊大 世田谷区上野毛1-25-10 玉川小
玉川 小島 正敬 世田谷区用賀2-33-10 京西小
玉川 小林  昭 世田谷区桜新町1-3-10 深沢中
玉川 近藤 茂晴 世田谷区用賀1-4-21  1F 都立桜町高校
玉川 齋藤 誠一郎 世田谷区桜新町2-8-4 桜町小
玉川 齋藤 正之 世田谷区玉川4-10-20 都立世田谷総合高校
玉川 澤  正久 世田谷区中町4-17-18 玉川中
玉川 島貫  博 世田谷区玉川台1-5-11 瀬田中
玉川 高橋 泰樹 世田谷区用賀4-30-5 用賀中
玉川 高見沢 茂 世田谷区奥沢5-14-11 九品仏小
玉川 中島 捷行 世田谷区深沢5-5-14 東深沢中
玉川 永田 良宏 世田谷区等々力5-6-7 東深沢小
玉川 長谷部 伸一 世田谷区中町3-1-22-1F 園芸高
玉川 日髙 俊之 世田谷区玉川田園調布1-8-10 八幡小
玉川 保母  愛 世田谷区東玉川2-8-17 東玉川小
玉川 本多 克行 世田谷区玉川2-26-3-2F 瀬田小
玉川 蒔田  裕 世田谷区尾山台3-22-11-205 尾山台中
玉川 山田 ミチ子 世田谷区深沢5-14-15 三島幼
玉川 湯浅 慶一郎 世田谷区用賀2-36-12 都立桜町高校定時制課程
玉川 米山 ゆき子 世田谷区奥沢7-52-5-101 奥沢小
玉川 渡邊  嗣 世田谷区等々力4-3-1 尾山台小
      豊島地区
豊島 青木 一之 豊島区南長崎5-25-13 椎名町小
豊島 阿部 俊明 豊島区巣鴨2-3-10 池袋第一小
豊島 有泉 俊朗 豊島区東池袋2-1-13 朋有小
豊島 石田 次郎 豊島区池袋本町4-1-1 大塚ろう
豊島 大多和 昌彦 豊島区南大塚3-51-3 巣鴨北中
豊島 岡野 裕之 豊島区長崎2-33-11 千早小
豊島 高  大松 豊島区池袋2-13-2 清和小
豊島 郷家 嘉一 豊島区池袋本町3-25-13 池袋中
豊島 鈴木 あい子 豊島区池袋4-25-1 池袋小
豊島 鈴木 章敬 豊島区池袋4-25-1 明豊中
豊島 鈴木 公仁子 豊島区南大塚1-1-8 巣鴨小
豊島 仙田 直樹 豊島区北大塚3-27-16 西巣鴨中
豊島 高草木 章 豊島区東池袋1-9-1 南池袋小
豊島 高田  靖 豊島区東池袋4-34-10 西巣鴨幼
豊島 高橋 卓哉 豊島区南池袋2-33-7 西巣鴨小
豊島 立川 泰生 豊島区雑司が谷2-5-19 高南小
豊島 田端  禎子 豊島区上池袋3-33-21 文京高
豊島 寺田  誠 豊島区池袋2-69-2 池袋本町小
豊島 中島 陽州 豊島区駒込6-33-5 駒込中
豊島 中山 行雄 豊島区池袋2-23-3 要小
豊島 名取 俊成 豊島区東池袋4-14-6 千登世橋中
豊島 成田 典秀 豊島区池袋本町4-1-2 都立千早高
豊島 仁村 元美 豊島区目白3-16-1 南長崎幼
豊島 野木  満 豊島区高松3-1-8 高松小
豊島 野口 賢治 豊島区要町2-7-2 千川中
豊島 野城 康成 豊島区西池袋5-17-11 さくら小
豊島 花香 政人 豊島区西巣鴨1-6-5 目白小
豊島 林  健博 豊島区西池袋3-7-15 池袋第三小
豊島 平嶺 小百合 豊島区池袋本町1-1-1 長崎小
豊島 伏見  茂 豊島区巣鴨4-28-4 駒込小
豊島 間下 喜一 豊島区千早1-28-5 豊島高(定)
豊島 松山 亜紀 豊島区駒込2-7-8 池袋幼
豊島 神濱 敦 豊島区巣鴨4-14-12 朝日小
豊島 谷津  悟 豊島区北大塚2-9-4 豊成小
豊島 柳澤 達雄 豊島区南池袋1-18-1 西池袋中
豊島 矢作 典之 豊島区南大塚2-20-101 仰高小
豊島 山口 正之 豊島区南長崎2-5-17 富士見台小
      滝野川地区
滝野川 江口 淳一 北区西ケ原2-14-1 飛鳥中
滝野川 大多和 実 北区田端5-7-17 田端中
滝野川 木村 亮一 北区滝野川6-61-6 滝野川紅葉中
滝野川 甲田 航 北区田端新町2-19-13 たきさん幼稚園
滝野川 小林  力 北区滝野川7-22-6 谷端小
滝野川 近藤 興宣 北区滝野川6-44-10 滝野川第六小
滝野川 進  健修 北区田端新町3-5-7 滝野川第四小
滝野川 野川 博孝 北区西ケ原2-44-10 滝野川第二小
滝野川 福田 智英 北区西ケ原3-15-3 西ヶ原小
滝野川 前川 俊介 北区田端4-2-1 田端小
滝野川 真柴 佳央 北区滝野川1-81-8 王子総合高
滝野川 箕浦 孝昭 北区西ケ原1-49-15 滝野川小
滝野川 三堀  徹 北区栄町14-8 滝野川第五小
滝野川 三宅 ゆかり 北区滝野川1-57-8 滝野川第三小
滝野川 渡辺 有子 北区滝野川7-8-10 紅葉小
      北地区
青山 太史 北区堀船3-34-9 堀船小
新井  洋 北区王子1-21-7 豊川小
有田 敏江 北区赤羽西1-2-7 稲付中
板谷 雅一 北区志茂3-24-10 なでしこ小
井上 恵司 北区豊島4-3-4 王子小
上野 秀夫 北区赤羽西4-23-9 梅木小
及川 澄江 北区上十条2-27-4 十条富士見中
大谷 一好 北区赤羽1-58-2 第四岩淵小
岡安 勝廣 北区王子1-13-15 北特別養護
小川 治 北区赤羽西6-17-11 うめのき幼稚園
小川 享宏 北区東十条1-20-15 神谷中
奥寺  元 北区王子2-26-2 ほりふな幼
小野 健児 北区赤羽1-61-4 赤羽台西小
柏尾 昌利 北区赤羽1-25-3-102 浮間小
片瀬 みな子 北区岩淵町12-2 ふくろ幼
金高 秀二郎 北区上十条2-8-11 じゅうじょうなかはら幼
久保田 博康 北区赤羽南1-22-1 稲田小
黒山 祐士郎 北区西が丘1-32-10 第三岩淵小
小滝 友一 北区赤羽1-10-2 桐ヶ丘高
小松 浩之 北区王子本町1-18-10 明桜中
澤辺 正樹 北区東十条2-12-3 としま若葉小
末廣 達成 北区中十条1-16-16 荒川小
鈴木 達也 北区王子本町1-1-22 柳田小
鈴木 英也 北区志茂2-41-13 赤羽岩淵中
関根 慶幸 北区赤羽西1-7-1 清水小
平 省二 北区志茂5-4-7-2F 岩淵小
高橋 利武 北区王子5-2-2-109 東十条小
髙山 忠彦 北区浮間3-1-55-201 袋小
高山 忠良 北区浮間3-13-11 桐ヶ丘中
田口 亜希子 北区赤羽1-52-1 2F 西浮間小
武井 保夫 北区東十条4-5-5-201 さくらだ幼
武田 久慶 北区赤羽台3-25-13 八幡小
坪井  温 北区王子2-30-10  王子桜中
坪野 慶弘 北区上十条1-19-8 十条台小
中谷 仁一 北区王子4-24-10-203 飛鳥高(定)
長沼 善美 北区上十条1-11-5 王子特別支援
中村 卓志 北区上十条5-6-1 赤羽商高
難波 竜児 北区浮間3-26-13 赤羽小
根岸 康雄 北区岸町1-1-7 飛鳥高(全)
濱野 晶子 北区赤羽2-49-7 浮間中
東 千緒子 北区岩淵町38-26 1F 桐ヶ丘高
日吉 賢次 北区上十条4-13-5 王子第三小
藤川 裕司 北区王子本町1-1-10 王子第二小
牧野 賢司 北区赤羽2-69-2 桐ヶ丘郷小
村上 義和 北区豊島1-37-1-101 堀船中
百瀬  保 北区東十条2-12-17 王子第一小
山本 修己 北区十条仲原1-2-14 王子第五小
渡邊 和仁 北区東十条5-6-5 神谷小
      荒川地区
荒川 秋山 卓司 荒川区東日暮里4-14-1 第三日暮里小
荒川 荒井 雄一郎 荒川区南千住7-3-7 南二中
荒川 井口 信一 荒川区東尾久1-34-13 尾久幼稚園
荒川 石橋 弘子 荒川区南千住1-1-21 南千住第二幼
荒川 磯部 鋿一 荒川区南千住5-1-4 汐入小
荒川 稲垣 善信 荒川区町屋8-3-8-101 第五峡田小
荒川 井上 裕 荒川区荒川6-6-2-401 第九峡田小
荒川 大木 亮 荒川区町屋7-11-17 第七峡田小
荒川 大谷 成弘 荒川区西尾久2-37-7-101 第七中
荒川 小形 浩司 荒川区東尾久2-5-17 第九中(全・定)
荒川 荻原 栄和 荒川区南千住1-2-2 瑞光小
荒川 亀澤 広嗣 荒川区東日暮里1-25-1 都立荒川工業高(定時制)
荒川 河原 正朋 荒川区西尾久2-35-7 尾久宮前小
荒川 菊田 礼夫 荒川区東日暮里5-45-12 諏訪台中
荒川 金   隆 荒川区東日暮里3-41-6 ひぐらし小
荒川 久木留 廣明 台東区浅草3-22-1 荒川工業高
荒川 小島 武人 荒川区西尾久7-4-13 尾久六小
荒川 佐藤 節子 荒川区南千住1-39-1 第六瑞光小
荒川 白石 光司 荒川区東尾久1-31-7 赤土小
荒川 白鳥 雅久 荒川区南千住5-37-11 第三瑞光小
荒川 申  光二 荒川区東日暮里5-51-11 第二日暮里小
荒川 角  譲 荒川区南千住3-8-11 第三中
荒川 住谷 久司 荒川区荒川2-8-1 第二峡田小
荒川 田辺 直将 荒川区東尾久6-5-5 大門小
荒川 丹野  研 荒川区西日暮里3-23-9 私立道灌山幼
荒川 當間 和弘 荒川区南千住5-43-6 第二瑞光小
荒川 富永 ミト子 荒川区東日暮里1-3-12 南千住第三幼
荒川 中川 利栄子 荒川区荒川5-17-4 峡田小
荒川 西原 由恭 荒川区西日暮里6-34-5 第六日暮里小
荒川 蜂須賀 正次 荒川区西尾久5-7-25 尾久八幡中
荒川 林   裕 荒川区西日暮里1-37-2 第四中
荒川 日野 祥材 荒川区荒川6-39-11 荒川第五中
荒川 深井 克彦 荒川区東日暮里5-42-10 東日暮里幼
荒川 松本 尚勝 荒川区東尾久4-33-6 尾久小
荒川 三浦 みつ子 荒川区南千住6-48-20 汐入こども園
荒川 宮城 尚 荒川区南千住1-13-22-202 汐入東小
荒川 宮坂 芳弘 荒川区荒川3-65-3 日暮里幼
荒川 宮下 達也 荒川区荒川1-47-5 私立三河島幼
荒川 宮島  豊 荒川区町屋2-2-3 第四峡田小
荒川 山岸 克彦 荒川区町屋1-4-2 原中
荒川 山田 裕二 荒川区荒川5-28-5 花の木幼
荒川 山田 幸男 荒川区南千住5-27-2 航空工業高専
荒川 山本 純恵 荒川区西尾久7-43-2 尾久第二幼
荒川 横井 伸洋 荒川区西尾久5-23-8 尾久西小
荒川 凌  志剛 荒川区荒川7-20-1 町屋幼
荒川 渡辺 洋一 荒川区東日暮里1-19-3 第一中
      板橋地区
板橋 浅井 智司 板橋区板橋1-49-13  板橋第五中
板橋 浅倉 利治 板橋区小豆沢3-10-3 志村第六小
板橋 天野 高志 板橋区成増3-31-8 舟渡小
板橋 有輪 芳明 板橋区蓮根2-31-26 志村第三中
板橋 居倉 秀樹 板橋区大山東町58-20 大谷口小
板橋 池田 兼之 板橋区成増3-3-7 上板橋第一中
板橋 池田 良太 板橋区大山町41-15 弥生小
板橋 石井  明 板橋区仲宿5-10 加賀中
板橋 石島 弘己 板橋区上板橋3-20-12 徳丸小
板橋 伊勢 哲哉 板橋区赤塚3-30-14 高島第三中
板橋 市川  豊 板橋区大谷口上町78-6 上板橋第二小
板橋 今泉 純一 板橋区赤塚新町3-32-12 赤塚第一中
板橋 植村 繁夫 板橋区高島平7-14-5 新河岸小
板橋 宇佐美 昭 板橋区徳丸2-27-7 志村第五小
板橋 宇美 隆生 板橋区大谷口1-48-7 板橋高
板橋 大内 玲子 板橋区大山西町13-8 板橋第二中
板橋 大橋 勝廣 板橋区板橋1-44-11 板橋第四小
板橋 岡田 英二 板橋区成増1-28-19-2F 成増ケ丘小
板橋 岡野 昌治 板橋区板橋1-12-2 板橋第五小
板橋 小熊 和彦 板橋区常盤台2-5-2 板橋第一小
板橋 春日 達也 板橋区桜川2-28-25 2F 桜川小学校
板橋 春日 実 板橋区赤塚2-16-16 下赤塚小
板橋 金子 治 板橋区中丸町9-1 板橋第七小
板橋 金子 敏光 板橋区常盤台1-2-2 5F 都立北豊島工業高校(全日制)
板橋 五石 義範 板橋区向原2-35-5 向原小
板橋 小坂井 晃 板橋区成増3-13-1-206 赤塚第二中
板橋 小嶋  憲 板橋区南常盤台2-5-14 上板橋小
板橋 児玉 一成 板橋区赤塚1-9-6 緑小
板橋 小林 顕 板橋区西台4-2-3 都立板橋有徳高等学校
板橋 小林 繁樹 板橋区中板橋22-11 板橋第九小
板橋 西東 公彦 板橋区志村1-35-15 志村第二小
板橋 齊藤 智人 板橋区向原1-5-22 向原中
板橋 坂本 眞智子 板橋区成増2-23-3 都立北園高
板橋 笹子 昭夫 板橋区高島平5-43-7 高島第五小
板橋 佐藤 多加夫 板橋区蓮沼町1-18 志村第四小
板橋 佐野 裕士 板橋区徳丸3-1-6 紅梅小
板橋 柴崎 兼次 板橋区成増3-15-11 加賀小
板橋 清水 進 板橋区蓮根3-9-5 蓮根第二小
板橋 清水 雅弘 板橋区高島平4-30-6 都立板橋特別支援学校
板橋 末髙 英世 板橋区常盤台3-21-5 上板橋第三中
板橋 助川 滋 板橋区常盤台1-38-12 常盤台小
板橋 鈴木 博 板橋区成増1-14-13 志村第一中
板橋 鈴木 勝 板橋区桜川3-5-14 上板橋第四小
板橋 須田 友明 板橋区高島平8-25-5-1F 新河岸幼
板橋 須田 希 板橋区高島平1-39-9-1F 高島第二小
板橋 須藤 豊哉 板橋区徳丸5-2-4-1F 中台中
板橋 田上 信彦 板橋区板橋2-67-8 板橋第二小
板橋 髙田 和雄 板橋区大山西町59-7 板橋第十小
板橋 髙橋 正行 板橋区南常盤台1-39-3 富士見台小
板橋 武井 壽夫 板橋区双葉町22-10 板橋第三中
板橋 武田 正 板橋区中板橋3-11 中根橋小
板橋 田中 進一 板橋区小茂根4-10-2 上板橋第二中
板橋 田中 雅博 板橋区本町40-9-1F 志村第一小
板橋 玉井 宏明 板橋区赤塚新町1-24-1 志村第二中
板橋 土屋 昭夫 板橋区高島平2-28-1-109 志村第四中
板橋 円谷 多喜男 板橋区成増1-7-15 成増小
板橋 鶴水 兼朗 板橋区若木2-14-19 中台小
板橋 等々力 和子 板橋区高島平8-30-5 高島第一中
板橋 冨田 春夫 板橋区高島平7-26-1 高島第二中
板橋 中山 実 板橋区蓮沼町17-14 北前野小 
板橋 中山 行夫 板橋区坂下1-28-3 板橋第二小
板橋 花島 直樹 板橋区熊野町38-17 若木小
板橋 馬場 徹 板橋区板橋3-54-5 金沢小
板橋 早川 修 板橋区志村3-18-5 志村小
板橋 早川 龍 板橋区赤塚新町1-17-3 三園小
板橋 林 久仁子 板橋区若木1-9-16 北野小
板橋 氷見 育夫 板橋区成増1-4-4 赤塚小
板橋 福富 大治 板橋区蓮根2-20-15-101 高島第六小
板橋 福本 敬一 板橋区常盤台1-11-17 北豊島工業高校(定時制)
板橋 藤崎 眞人 板橋区高島平8-5-6 高島第三小
板橋 古市 靖夫 板橋区中台2-38-10 前野小
板橋 町田 貴敏 板橋区大山東町58-6 板橋第一中
板橋 松下 眞實 板橋区赤塚3-2-14 都立大山高
板橋 三木 邦正 板橋区赤塚新町1-24-7 赤塚新町小
板橋 三島 洋 板橋区高島平8-22-12 都立大山高等学校(2013/3/31まで)
板橋 南 直幸 板橋区成増1-12-20 大山高校(定時制)
板橋 宮澤 貞弘 板橋区徳丸1-7-12 西台中
板橋 武藤 城嗣 板橋区高島平1-80-14 板橋第八小
板橋 村上 厚子 板橋区坂下1-40-1 都立高島高校
板橋 森岡 俊介 板橋区徳丸3-1-25-2階 板橋有徳高(定時制)
板橋 矢部 忠久 板橋区中板橋28-10 志村第五中
板橋 山口 仁爾 板橋区赤塚1-35-4 赤塚第三中
板橋 山口 英也 板橋区前野町2-4-17-103 高島第一小
板橋 山瀬 茂 板橋区赤塚2-1-9 桜川中
板橋 山本 和男 板橋区志村1-32-24 志村第三小
板橋 吉野 友貴 板橋区大山町47-1 板橋第六小
      練馬地区
練馬 相田 孝彦 練馬区田柄2-51-7 田柄小
練馬 浅田 博之 練馬区谷原2-10-17 谷原小
練馬 荒川 桂一 練馬区豊玉北5-15-1-2F 小竹小
練馬 有福 章徳 練馬区南大泉1-44-28 大泉第六小
練馬 安斎 ちあき 練馬区東大泉4-1-10 大泉第二中
練馬 安藤 泰敬 練馬区東大泉1-30-4-401 大泉学園中
練馬 井川 淳一 練馬区大泉学園町7-14-16 大泉北中
練馬 生田 剛史 練馬区大泉町1-1-29 橋戸小
練馬 池田 頼宣 練馬区関町北4-2-12 関中
練馬 石井 伸行 練馬区関町北2-27-13 都立石神井高
練馬 石川 明 練馬区東大泉6-47-6 大泉南小
練馬 石塚 亨 練馬区石神井町2-31-29-2F 石神井小
練馬 礒田 千恵 練馬区春日町6-2-2アーバンヒルズ101 練馬小
練馬 井出  淳 練馬区小竹町2-18-4 旭丘中
練馬 伊藤 伸介 練馬区氷川台4-38-9 北町西小
練馬 岩田 隆嗣 練馬区石神井町3-24-7 光和小
練馬 上原 正美 練馬区豊玉北6-16-17-2F 南町小
練馬 梅田 博幸 練馬区早宮1-34-6 開進第二中
練馬 梅津 雅人 練馬区石神井台6-18-4-101 石神井台小
練馬 大塩 かおり 練馬区春日町6-2-16 大泉特別支援
練馬 大島 一夫 練馬区高松3-13-9 練馬中
練馬 大野 タロウ 練馬区上石神井2-23-17 井草高
練馬 尾崎 守 練馬区東大泉3-3-14 大泉中
練馬 小澤 達 練馬区関町東1-17-8 関町小
練馬 織井 康亙 練馬区高松6-25-2 高松小
練馬 金澤 正彦 練馬区豊玉北5-19-11-2F 練馬工業高
練馬 金川 修 練馬区中村北4-20-16 中村西小
練馬 金田 和彦 練馬区大泉町4-38-13-101 泉新小
練馬 鏑木 秀昭 練馬区高野台3-7-8 南が丘小
練馬 河奈 文彦 練馬区豊玉北6-4-5 田柄中
練馬 川端 明美 練馬区平和台4-23-5 光が丘むらさき幼
練馬 瓦井 徹 練馬区大泉学園町5-6-5 大泉西小
練馬 関東 英雄 練馬区春日町6-16-21 光が丘春の風小
練馬 木村 昭彦 練馬区東大泉6-2-26 大泉小
練馬 草柳 英二 練馬区関町北1-25-14 石神井西小
練馬 栗田 知之 練馬区春日町3-31-17 練馬東中
練馬 栗田 正明 練馬区貫井3-6-5 南が丘中
練馬 小池 泉 練馬区東大泉5-38-23 都立大泉高校附属中
練馬 小池 修 練馬区北町2-41-14 旭町小
練馬 郷家 英二 練馬区東大泉5-41-17 大泉西中
練馬 小杉 京子 練馬区田柄2-2-14 田柄第二小
練馬 小林 力 練馬区大泉町1-22-1 豊渓小
練馬 小宮 城治 練馬区中村北2-24-15 中村小
練馬 近藤 勝洪 練馬区大泉学園町6-3-28 大泉学園緑小
練馬 斎坂 俊夫 練馬区春日町5-2-17 春日小
練馬 西條 且津 練馬区桜台1-4-15 開進第二小
練馬 斉藤 良造 練馬区豊玉北2-20-11 都立大泉高
練馬 西連寺 典子 練馬区土支田1-23-25 練馬第三小
練馬 坂井 俊弘 練馬区東大泉4-29-35 光が丘第八小
練馬 阪本 栄一 練馬区豊玉南2-5-1 豊玉南小
練馬 佐久間 栄 練馬区田柄5-20-19 光が丘四中
練馬 櫻井 英満 練馬区栄町9-8 開進第四小
練馬 笹川 洋一 練馬区春日町3-31-9 開進第一中
練馬 佐々木 征男 練馬区南大泉3-31-17 大泉第二小
練馬 佐藤 和典 練馬区春日町6-16-11  光が丘第二中
練馬 志賀 正彦 練馬区石神井町2-12-4 石神井東中
練馬 清水 澈 練馬区関町南2-2-6-204 上石神井中
練馬 須賀 勉 練馬区石神井町6-6-17 上石神井北小
練馬 杉江 哲也 練馬区早宮2-17-37-203 光が丘さくら幼
練馬 杉田 廣 練馬区下石神井1-7-9 下石神井小
練馬 関口 幸治 練馬区貫井2-8-21 貫井中
練馬 高木 裕明 練馬区石神井町5-1-9 南田中小
練馬 高梨 登 練馬区光が丘3-7-1-103 光が丘四季の香小
練馬 竹治 昌則 練馬区早宮3-2-3 練馬高
練馬 竹之内 大助 練馬区石神井町2-15-8 谷原中
練馬 田中 俊三 練馬区東大泉1-19-35-202 大泉北小
練馬 角田 不二彦 練馬区貫井3-8-17 第四商業高
練馬 泊 昌人 練馬区豊玉北6-14-3 豊玉小
練馬 富村 滋 練馬区石神井台8-22-1-106 石神井南中
練馬 鳥越 博貴 練馬区東大泉2-40-8 都立大泉桜高
練馬 中島 保明 練馬区桜台2-1-2 開進第三小
練馬 中田 郁平 練馬区北町1-28-11 北町小
練馬 央 慶子 練馬区土支田1-6-11 都立練馬特別支援学校
練馬 中村 直己 練馬区旭町3-11-1 豊渓中
練馬 中村 雅史 練馬区豊玉上1-10-6 開進第三中
練馬 中山 庸成 練馬区大泉町3-2-13-1F 八坂中
練馬 名古谷 昌宏 練馬区桜台4-1-3 豊玉第二中
練馬 成田 俊英 練馬区春日町3-35-12 練馬東小
練馬 西 克昌 練馬区早宮4-39-14 早宮小
練馬 西村 滋美 練馬区東大泉1-36-3-4F 石神井特別支援
練馬 沼口 隆二 練馬区小竹町1-36-5 旭丘小
練馬   野坂 祐介 練馬区関町東1-3-19 立野小
練馬 橋本 八千代 練馬区貫井5-17-22 練馬第二小
練馬 蓮池 敏明 練馬区富士見台4-44-2-2F  富士見台小
練馬 治田 晶彦 練馬区早宮2-16-31-203 豊玉東小
練馬 樋口 和彦 練馬区石神井町3-25-21-211 北原小
練馬 日向 邦彦 練馬区南田中5-2-1 光が丘高
練馬 日比 輝彦 練馬区西大泉4-10-36 大泉第四小
練馬 古田 裕司 練馬区向山4-12-8 豊玉第二小
練馬 堀 正裕 練馬区中村北3-22-14 中村中
練馬 本田 美知子 練馬区石神井町4-6-15 光が丘夏の雲小
練馬 槙本 しのぶ 練馬区田柄5-5-21 光が丘第三中
練馬 正木 研朗 練馬区東大泉2-5-9 大泉東小
練馬 松本 大輔 練馬区東大泉2-8-1 八坂小
練馬  水野 重美 練馬区田柄3-6-20-101 田柄高
練馬 南 誠二 練馬区東大泉3-29-5 大泉学園小
練馬    宮本 一世 練馬区石神井台7-22-3 石神井中
練馬 村上 順二 練馬区関町北3-42-6 関町北小
練馬 望月 兵衛 練馬区大泉学園町8-3-26 大泉第一小
練馬 森田 修司 練馬区桜台2-23-2 開進第四中
練馬 森山 憲一 練馬区大泉学園町7-8-30 大泉学園桜小
練馬 柳下 道郎 練馬区高野台1-3-7 石神井東小
練馬 安田 智恵子 練馬区大泉学園町6-1-37 北大泉幼
練馬 谷内 文夫 練馬区石神井町8-56-11 三原台中
練馬 山内 史央 練馬区桜台3-38-17 開進第一小
練馬 山崎 武雄 練馬区上石神井1-13-4 上石神井小
練馬 山田 茂幸 練馬区北町2-41-3 北町中
練馬 山中 宏三 練馬区東大泉1-27-21 大泉学園桜中
練馬 山室 直子 練馬区豊玉中2-5-15 豊玉中
練馬 山本 智彦 練馬区北町1-5-17 仲町小
練馬 箭本 治 練馬区田柄5-27-11 光が丘秋の陽小
練馬 結城 洋仁 練馬区高松2-3-15 向山小
練馬 吉積 宏祐 練馬区高松5-8 光が丘第一中
練馬 羅 均 練馬区上石神井2-25-5 石神井西中
練馬 渡辺 享 練馬区大泉学園町1-1-5 大泉第三小
      西多摩地区
西多摩 青松 東星 西多摩郡瑞穂町箱根ヶ崎2367-1 都立瑞穂農芸高校
西多摩 麻沼 惠 あきる野市雨間729 秋多中
西多摩 渥美 浩 福生市加美平3-35-12-2 福生高(定)
西多摩 新井 一男 福生市福生875-9 福生第二中
西多摩 池田 篤史 あきる野市油平263-1 大久野小
西多摩 池田 祐一 西多摩郡日の出町平井971 平井小
西多摩 井上 一彦 青梅市小曾木4-2244 都立多摩高
西多摩 井上 雄温  羽村市五ノ神2-12-14 松林小
西多摩 井上 哲男 あきる野市伊奈891-7 都立五日市高
西多摩 岩永 克美 西多摩郡瑞穂町箱根ケ崎105-1 瑞穂第一小
西多摩 上田 京子 青梅市河辺町1-855 泉中
西多摩 上田 義博 青梅市河辺町4-21-2 若草小
西多摩 内倉 義宣 福生市北田園1-6-3 第五小
西多摩 宇野 浩 羽村市小作台3-23-1 羽村第三中
西多摩 梅田 善久 福生市福生1046  福生第二小
西多摩 潤米 宏仁 あきる野市五日市187 五日市中
西多摩 蛯名 勝彦 福生市福生1059 福生第三小
西多摩 大浦 邦夫 福生市福生867 福生第六小
西多摩 大塚 明生 あきる野市雨間554-1 日の出町立大久野中
西多摩 大塚 秀男 あきる野市雨間554-1 秋留台高
西多摩 大野 博文 あきる野市秋川6-17-13 西秋留小
西多摩 沖倉 功 羽村市羽加美2-18-26 西小
西多摩 奥秋 英樹 青梅市梅郷4-702-3 第五小
西多摩 奥住 あゆみ 青梅市本町130-19 吹上中
西多摩 小澤 一彦 青梅市長淵4-376-1 第二小
西多摩 小澤 賢一 羽村市小作台2-13-3 羽村市立富士見小
西多摩 小澤 庄二 青梅市新町3-70-9 第三中
西多摩 越智 通雄 あきる野市野辺486-1 東秋留小
西多摩 鏡 一郎 青梅市新町3-67-5 新町小
西多摩 角田 俊一 青梅市成木8-412 成木小
西多摩 片桐 慎治 青梅市勝沼3-71 青梅総合高校(定時制)
西多摩 金子 弘幸 あきる野市小川東2-7-2 屋城小
西多摩 菊池 潤 あきる野市秋川4-12-4 平井中
西多摩 菊池 卓 青梅市河辺町7-1-14 新町小
西多摩 古賀 利津子 あきる野市山田862 増戸小
西多摩 佐久間 悌樹 福生市東町2-8 福生第七小
西多摩 佐藤 健 青梅市野上町2-21-3 霞台小
西多摩 澤田 章司 あきる野市二宮2244 前田小
西多摩 澤田 昌利 あきる野市秋川2-7-5 あきる野学園
西多摩 塩谷 祐治 青梅市河辺町5-7-4 西中
西多摩 嶋田 求治 西多摩郡瑞穂町殿ケ谷906-11 瑞穂第五小
西多摩 志村 力 青梅市東青梅1-4-3 第六中
西多摩 関 雅寛 青梅市東青梅1-2-5 第四小
西多摩 関口 浩 青梅市野上町4-1-4 第三小
西多摩  瀬沼 壽尉 あきる野市秋川2-1-1  あきる野市立西中
西多摩 髙取 眞史 あきる野市五日市55 五日市小
西多摩 髙野 真 青梅市河辺町5-5-12 河辺小
西多摩 高橋 恭久 青梅市東青梅5-16-24 氷川小
西多摩 竹前 健彦 羽村市小作台1-13-12 栄小
西多摩 田邊 稔 福生市本町90 福生第三中
西多摩 田村 修一 あきる野市野辺631-4 東中
西多摩 塚本 浩二 あきる野市草花3258-4 御堂中
西多摩 對馬 澄夫 羽村市神明台3-5-3 小作台小
西多摩 寺本 雅之 あきる野市小川東2-7-11 私立創価中
西多摩 中丸 清人 青梅市長淵1-9 友田小
西多摩 根岸 秀治 青梅市本町131-1 青梅第一小
西多摩 橋本 慶太 青梅市河辺町7-4-55 青梅総合高
西多摩 波多野 敬二 青梅市東青梅3-9-14 第七中
西多摩 濱口 秀輝 青梅市新町5-32-7 藤橋小
西多摩 葉山 裕 あきる野市引田403 一の谷小
西多摩 平出 亮吉 福生市福生248-1 福生第一中
西多摩 廣瀬 和美 青梅市柚木町1-265-1 青梅第六小
西多摩 福留 淳一 羽村市緑ケ丘2-17-18 羽村市立東小
西多摩 布田 博 あきる野市菅生116 草花小
西多摩 本田 隆弘 羽村市小作台5-2-2 羽村第二中
西多摩 本田 長良 羽村市羽東1-21-2 羽村第一中
西多摩 本間 祥継 青梅市河辺町9-9-2 霞台中
西多摩 増田 英一 西多摩郡瑞穂町長岡1-51-2 瑞穂第二小
西多摩 松下 良 西多摩郡奥多摩町小丹波491-4 古里小
西多摩 松永 良治 福生市福生963 第一小
西多摩 三井田 章 福生市本町69-5 都立多摩工業高
西多摩 三澤 佳子 あきる野市草花3310 多西小
西多摩 三田 正名 青梅市長淵1-57-1 第二中
西多摩 三井 博 青梅市東青梅5-20-10 吹上小
西多摩 武藤 智久 青梅市滝ノ上町1235 第一中
西多摩 武藤 裕次 青梅市新町3-31-3 東小
西多摩 百瀬 澄雄 青梅市藤橋2-560-44 今井小
西多摩 森田 勉 西多摩郡日の出町平井2069-2 本宿小
西多摩 森谷 尊文 羽村市神明台1-18-1 武蔵野小
西多摩 山川 景康 あきる野市野辺464-11 南秋留小
西多摩 山岸 茂之 西多摩郡瑞穂町南平2-4-11 瑞穂第四小
西多摩 山口 順朗 福生市南田園2-5-39 福生第四小
西多摩 山﨑 文子 青梅市西分町2-85 青峰学園
西多摩 山下 英之 青梅市河辺町10-12-37 第七小
西多摩 山田 保 青梅市千ケ瀬町3-403-3 第二小
西多摩 山中 治 青梅市東青梅1-9-8 新町中
西多摩 吉澤 雄孝 あきる野市伊奈976-2 増戸中
西多摩 吉成 勝海 福生市熊川1396 福生高
      多摩地区
多摩 浅井 英夫 多摩市関戸2-39-5 永山小
多摩 足立 徹 多摩市貝取1508-4 諏訪中
多摩 新井 真澄 多摩市乞田1212-7 多摩第一小
多摩 有間 英生 多摩市落合1-46-2 永山高
多摩 猪股 正光 多摩市関戸4-11-7 多摩桜の丘学園
多摩 大蔵 宏基 多摩市馬引沢2-14-17 多摩永山中
多摩 翁長 誠 多摩市馬引沢1-17-9 東落合小
多摩 上村 智一 多摩市鶴牧2-23-14 愛和小
多摩 川﨑 和三 多摩市諏訪1-5-9 西愛宕小
多摩 北村 新 多摩市愛宕4-23-3 瓜生小
多摩 久保 雅幸 多摩市貝取1-50-25 北諏訪小
多摩 後藤 伊都子 多摩市桜ケ丘2-33-2 大松台小
多摩 斎藤 康樹 多摩市和田1468 北諏訪小
多摩 斎藤 忠 多摩市貝取1-47-12 聖ヶ丘中
多摩 櫻井 眞理 多摩市鶴牧5-4-2 南鶴牧小
多摩 白井 弘三 多摩市永山1-8-17 青陵中
多摩 鈴木 健一郎 多摩市関戸1-11-3 連光寺小
多摩 関戸 達哉 多摩市関戸1-7-5 多摩第三小
多摩 大作 武彦 多摩市落合1-9-2 西落合小
多摩 高木 佳辰 多摩市貝取4-2-1-103 貝取小
多摩 辻野 正久 多摩市関戸5-15-32 鶴巻中
多摩 富澤 倫 多摩市関戸4-72    東寺方小
多摩 並木 秀暁 多摩市落合6-15-4 聖ヶ丘小
多摩 初野 有人 多摩市鶴牧6-8-16 和田中
多摩 溝口 孝三 多摩市唐木田1-1-7 多摩第二小
多摩 宮川 慎二郎 多摩市鶴牧1-1-6 諏訪小
多摩 安原 祐之 多摩市鶴牧1-23 東愛宕中
多摩 由井 眞司 多摩市桜ケ丘4-2-5 多摩中
多摩 由木 邦夫 多摩市落合3-8-7 東落合中
      八王子地区
八王子 赤瀬 眞五 八王子市大和田町5-33-17 宇津木台小
八王子 足利 正光 八王子市打越町1515 片倉台小
八王子 足利 良子 八王子市八木町8-13 第六小
八王子 有間 満 八王子市旭町10-6 緑が丘小
八王子 池田 直彦 八王子市元横山町2-1-20 第二小
八王子 泉 邦彦 八王子市長沼町200-3 南大沢学園特別支援
八王子 磯地 秀穂 八王子市片倉町443-4 1F 松ヶ谷高
八王子 市川 和博 八王子市子安町4-6-1 散田小
八王子 犬飼 茂久 八王子市元本郷町3-16-7 甲ノ原中
八王子 今富 敦子 八王子市明神町4-27-14 宮上中
八王子 植木 延江 八王子市高月町365-1 2F 加住小中一貫校
八王子 浮地 文夫 八王子市子安町4-21-7 宮上小
八王子 浦崎 聡明 八王子市大和田町6-5-17 由井中
八王子 海老澤 直之 八王子市めじろ台2-1-1 下柚木小
八王子 大井 孝真 八王子市別所1-17-1 松木中
八王子 大内 泰則 八王子市日吉町13-31 片倉高
八王子 大草 大輔 八王子市北野町546-6 松が谷小
八王子 大貫 直美 八王子市東浅川町1028 長房小
八王子 岡 典男 八王子市片倉町492-1 打越中
八王子 岡 博実 八王子市子安町1-4-5 第七中
八王子 岡部 浩子 八王子市明神町4-12-2 私立桐朋女子幼・中・高校
八王子 岡山 秀明 八王子市北野台4-27-2 上柚木中
八王子 岡山 正明 八王子市川口町1088-4 恩方第一小
八王子 奥富 一義 八王子市北野町555-17 中山中
八王子 河西 宗一郎 八王子市横川町536-3 陶鎔小
八王子 金子 和敬 八王子市東浅川町548-1 陵南中
八王子 兼子 光生 八王子市片倉町721-5 由木西小
八王子 金田 弘 八王子市南町5-1 鑓水小
八王子 賀淵 清 八王子市元本郷町1-21-13 元八王子中
八王子 神山 邦夫 八王子市長沼町1192-8 長沼小
八王子 菊田 髙行 八王子市めじろ台1-9-15 八王子東高
八王子 倉田 充彦 八王子市明神町2-24-1 第四小
八王子 黒澤 弘和 八王子市中野上町2-29-24 ひよどり山中
八王子 小池 洋樹 八王子市南大沢5-14-4-2 柚木中
八王子 小泉 智也 八王子市めじろ台3-1-12 上柚木小
八王子 小泉 美緒 八王子市めじろ台3-1-12 椚田中
八王子 小島 茂 八王子市小門町10-3 上川口小
八王子 五嶋 洋昭 八王子市東浅川町914-1 横山第一小
八王子 五藤 篤 八王子市絹ケ丘2-20-6 愛宕小
八王子 五藤 和男 あきる野市秋川1-3-5 八王子北高
八王子 小林 條太郎 八王子市大和田町5-9-10 第十小
八王子 駒津 栄雄 八王子市犬目町256-3 樽原小
八王子 小松 博明 八王子市中町9-12 富士森高(定)
八王子 齋藤 範之 八王子市宇津木町764-9 第一中
八王子 齋藤 豐    八王子市中野山王2-3-25 石川中
八王子 三枝 貴 八王子市八木町2-18 八王子盲
八王子 阪柳 敏春 八王子市散田町3-19-21 南平高
八王子 佐藤 邦彦 八王子市子安町4-27-3 横山中
八王子 佐藤 繁 八王子市東浅川町272-2 七国中
八王子 佐藤 智征 八王子市明神町4-10-14 1F 元八王子東小
八王子 佐藤 充 八王子市中野町2694-1 第九小
八王子 佐野 哲也 八王子市めじろ台1-8-5 別所中
八王子 篠田 仁 八王子市千人町2-4-6 拓真高(午前・午後部)
八王子 志村 和秀 八王子市元八王子町3-2182 元八王子小
八王子 須佐美 英作 八王子市本町9-4 四谷中
八王子 鈴木 和彦 八王子市並木町35-1 横川中
八王子 諏訪 裕彦 八王子市石川町2960-24 由井第二小
八王子 多賀 哲也 八王子市高倉町66-23 大和田小
八王子 髙野 達治 八王子市明神町4-2-18 七国小
八王子 高野 光央 八王子市小比企町485 由井第三小
八王子 高野 好正 八王子市西寺方町380-4 恩方第二小
八王子 武居 英夫 八王子市八日町4-2 第五中
八王子 竹内 将人 八王子市みなみ野5-15-2 鹿島小
八王子 竹島 弘道 八王子市子安町4-24-3 翔陽高
八王子 武田 久美子 八王子市元横山町1-22-2 第七小
八王子 武田 文雄 八王子市本町18-2 由木中央小
八王子 田島 敏光 八王子市大楽寺町135-2 川口中
八王子 田内 和弘 八王子市大横町1-11 第三中
八王子 田中 宏美 八王子市中町8-10 第一小
八王子 谷 聡一郎 八王子市久保山町2-43-4 第八小
八王子 千葉 正子 八王子市川口町1596-9 美山小
八王子 千葉 正春 八王子市川口町1596-9 川口小
八王子 千葉 良 八王子市南大沢3-5-2 松木小
八王子 東條 敏明 八王子市散田町2-45-2 第六中
八王子 戸坂 清二 八王子市長房町408-1 東浅川小
八王子 戸田 正明 八王子市並木町19-24 八王子桑志高
八王子 長澤 孝浩 八王子市東浅川町513-1 楢原中
八王子 中嶋 義雄 八王子市弐分方町519-3 弐分方小
八王子 永田 旭 八王子市散田町3-15-7 椚田小
八王子 永田 恭子 八王子市初沢町1259-6 1F 富士森高(全)
八王子 長野 治孝 八王子市片倉町1221-28 柏木小
八王子 中村 篤 八王子市本郷町2-4 浅川中
八王子 中村 信行 八王子市千人町2-18-5 浅川小
八王子 入戸野 正康 八王子市台町4-44-10 船田小
八王子 糠信 安宏 八王子市明神町4-2-9 南多摩高
八王子 野下 清子 八王子市元八王子町2-1075-3 長池小
八王子 橋本 直樹 八王子市中野山王3-5-14 第四中
八王子 羽鳥 直之 八王子市子安町1-29-18 みなみ野小
八王子 原 拓哉 八王子市大和田町1-17-9 清水小
八王子 鸙野 理都子 八王子市横山町24-7  松が谷中
八王子 氷見 元治 八王子市散田町1-15-3 拓真高(夜間部)
八王子 平井 直樹 八王子市久保山町2-8-26 小宮小
八王子 福嶋 康二 八王子市南大沢2-2 由木東小
八王子 藤橋 修 八王子市松が谷11-1-104 秋葉台小
八王子 古谷 眞 八王子市千人町1-7-6 第五小
八王子 堀口 克博 八王子市元本郷町4-20-25 城山小
八王子 松岡 司 八王子市三崎町4-11 みなみ野君田小
八王子 真鍋 淳二 八王子市下柚木414-3 南大沢中
八王子 丸山 清孝 八王子市子安町3-7-13 鑓水中
八王子 丸山 史郎 八王子市子安町3-7-13 南大沢小
八王子 万田 伸治 八王子市城山手1-29-9 城山中
八王子 湊 元也 八王子市西寺方町366-1 恩方中
八王子 南川 隆基 八王子市楢原町629-2 上壱分方小
八王子 峯岸 忠 八王子市西片倉3-2-4 中山小
八王子 村松 裕之 八王子市子安町4-6-1 みなみ野中
八王子 杢代 好照 八王子市千人町3-2-1 八王子特別支援
八王子 山内 英史 八王子市石川町2966-5 高倉小
八王子 山下 聡 八王子市横川町515-4 横川小
八王子 山下 直樹 八王子市八幡町14-11 第三小
八王子 山田 薫 八王子市みつい台2-10-6 中野北小
八王子 山田 忍 八王子市緑町292-10 山田小
八王子 山田 幸英 八王子市散田町3-16-21 長房中
八王子 山本 清 八王子市八幡町7-10 第二中
八王子 山本 尚 八王子市子安町4-6-1 浅川小
八王子 横山 邦雄 八王子市長沼町727-9 高嶺小
八王子 横山 嘉宣 八王子市散田町3-1-1 市立高尾山学園
八王子 吉池 邦寿 八王子市中野上町1-2-8-101 松枝小
八王子 吉田 恭子 八王子市堀之内3-29-7 1F 別所小
八王子 脇本 昌幸 八王子市子安町3-23-15 由井第一小
八王子 渡辺 正幸 八王子市西寺方町502-8 元木小
八王子 渡邉 実 八王子市長房町373-2 横山第二小
      町田地区
町田 赤田 留吉 町田市森野2-3-10 南成瀬小
町田 浅井 英治 町田市南成瀬1-1-2 高ヶ坂小
町田 浅野 哲夫 町田市木曽西4-10-1 忠生第三小
町田 石川 義洋 町田市南大谷904-1 町田第一中
町田 今西 徹 町田市能ケ谷町2-5-2 成瀬中央小
町田 今村 健 町田市森野1-37-8-2F 町田第一小
町田 宇藤 博文 町田市原町田6-3-3 成瀬高
町田 江原 佳奈 町田市玉川学園8-6-19 忠生中
町田 大須 史博 町田市旭町2-7-8 図師小
町田 大田 雅穂 町田市山崎町1343-26 南第三小
町田 大滝 正行 町田市原町田5-4-20 鶴川第三小
町田 岡本 正美 町田市小山町3204-1 小山ヶ丘小
町田 小川 冬樹 町田市旭町1-8-13 町田第四小
町田 荻野 隆義 町田市木曽東4-17-33 山崎小
町田 奥主 嘉彦 町田市木曽西4-13-1 三輪小
町田 音琴 三郎 町田市成瀬台2-2-7 小山田南小
町田 小澤 健一 町田市森野2-8-10 藤の台小
町田 小田 裕昭 町田市原町田4-15-10 都立山崎高校
町田 笠井 徹 町田市森野4-11-3 南大谷中
町田 鐘ヶ江 晴秀 町田市森野1-36-11 都立小川高校
町田 亀山 光春  町田市玉川学園7-8-3 町田第三小
町田 川口 正敬 町田市小山町1032 山崎中
町田 川越 信行 町田市山崎町1922-1 小山田小
町田 川嶋 雅幸 町田市玉川学園1-21-11 鶴川第二中
町田 木村 直人 町田市三輪緑山1-5-2 町田第六小
町田 久保 繁樹 町田市原町田6-29-3 成瀬台小
町田 久保 周平 浦安市東野3-37-10 町田の丘学園
町田 古賀 千秋 町田市玉川学園2-1-32 金井小
町田 斉藤 恵津子 町田市成瀬台4-22-17 町田第二中
町田 齊藤 潤一 町田市成瀬台4-22-17 大蔵小
町田  齊藤 達哉 町田市相原町1646-8 堺中
町田 咲間 義輝 町田市根岸町324 忠生小
町田 指出 豊 町田市南成瀬5-1-10 相原小
町田 佐藤 勝己 町田市南成瀬1-8-11 つくし野小
町田 佐野 睦 町田市木曽町2423-2-102 大戸小
町田 澤  正宏 町田市本町田3677-4 小山田中
町田 白土 隆一 町田市本町田2943-1 金井中
町田 鈴木 英司 町田市忠生1-15-4 木曽境川小
町田 鈴木 国夫 町田市中町2-2-18 本町田小
町田 鈴木 康仁 町田市大蔵町1108 町田第五小
町田 髙木 澄雄 町田市高ケ坂577-1 鶴川中
町田 瀧川 一也 町田市木曽東1-45-2 町田工業高
町田 田島 光明 町田市広袴3-1-41 小山中
町田 立石 直樹 町田市成瀬が丘3-30-4 小川小
町田 藤堂 髙幸 町田市忠生1-2-5 南大谷小
町田  中川 真人 町田市木曽東1-31-2 武蔵岡中
町田 野俣 裕 町田市根岸町636 町田総合高
町田 萩原 得弘 町田市成瀬1382-1 町田第三中
町田 浜田 三郎 町田市成瀬が丘2-1-9 南成瀬中
町田 濱谷 秀郎 町田市鶴川5-11-8 都立町田工業高
町田 原田 洋好 町田市能ケ谷1-3-1-2F 鶴川第四小
町田 福留 隆利 町田市下小山田町3352-5 小山小
町田 藤井 久美子 町田市本町田932-27 鶴川第一小
町田 舩木 純三 町田市森野1-23-21 野津田高
町田 古内 武人 町田市金森1155-3 南第四小
町田 邉見 良行 町田市鶴間652-6 南つくし野小
町田 前田 康英 町田市原町田6-26-11 南中
町田 松崎 重憲 町田市図師町1459-1 七国山小
町田 宮内 均 町田市南つくし野3-10-23 南第一小
町田 宮下 寿一 町田市玉川学園2-10-7 第二小
町田 宮島 一民 町田市山崎町1314-11 木曽中
町田 向原 正 町田市大蔵町2222-5 小山中央小
町田 村岡 良夫 町田市小川1-6-12 忠生中→つくし野中
町田 山口 夏央 町田市金井町1700-1 鶴川第二小
町田 山崎 進二 町田市南大谷82番地 本町田東小
町田 山田 潔 町田市南成瀬1-4-5 成瀬台中
町田 依田 一峰 町田市成瀬8-28-7 鶴間小
町田 頼沢 豊 町田市つくし野3-14-6 南第二小
町田 渡部 裕朗 町田市本町田3133-6 薬師中
      府中地区
府中 石井 修 府中市多磨町1-23-6 小柳幼
府中 石塚 哲也 府中市是政1-44-27 府中第八小
府中 泉 勝 府中市紅葉丘3-32-9 都立府中けやきの森学園
府中 井下 万也 府中市天神町4-27-35 府中第六小
府中 岩渕 澄夫 府中市小柳町1-1-11 府中第二中
府中 太田 髙之 府中市府中町2-6-4 府中第十小
府中 小川 弘純 府中市片町2-20-4 府中第八中
府中 奥野 和志 府中市府中町1-18-1 農業高
府中 金森 泰 府中市晴見町1-27-1 農業高(定)
府中 桑田 徹 府中市本町2-5-3 第一中
府中 小出 健次 府中市分梅町3-64-10 府中第十中
府中 神山 友孝 府中市宮西町3-21-1 府中第四中
府中 木幡 篤 府中市白糸台5-21-2 南白糸台小
府中 小林 賢三 府中市府中町2-6-14 四谷小
府中 酒井 克典 府中市府中町1-8-6 府中工業高
府中 佐藤 憲男 府中市住吉町2-18-1 府中西高
府中 佐藤 保信 府中市宮西町2-13-2 府中矢崎幼
府中 杉田 廣己 府中市西府町2-10-1 府中第五小
府中 鈴木 尉二 府中市四谷5-2-4 日新小
府中 鈴木 亮人 府中市晴見町1-6-1 府中第九小
府中 鈴木 珠美枝 府中市美好町1-39-4 四谷保育所
府中 鈴木 三十彦 府中市栄町3-25-21 武蔵野台小
府中 瀬尾 育義 府中市若松町1-3-11 府中東高
府中 髙木 栄太郎 府中市是政5-2-3 みどり幼
府中 高比良 幸雄 府中市宮町1-34-14 府中第六中
府中 谷村 直哉 府中市分梅町2-26-11 府中第三小
府中 辻 哲生 府中市武蔵台3-39-1 南町小
府中 中野 潤三郎 府中市宮町1-50 府中第四小
府中 西川 聖彦 府中市若松町2-1-1 小柳小
府中 野間 秀郎 府中市宮町1-23-9 府中第九中
府中 馬場 仁 府中市晴見町2-16-5 府中住吉小
府中 早川 博之 府中市緑町2-7-3 三本木保育所
府中 半澤 一明 府中市分梅町5-10-1 浅間中
府中 平田 正憲 府中市押立町1-3-22 若松小
府中 平山 伸 府中市天神町3-8-11 府中第五中
府中 藤沢 明文 府中市天神町3-19-18 新町小
府中 松田 克一 府中市西原町3-24-27 府中第七小
府中 松村 裕次郎 府中市四谷4-48-14 矢崎小
府中 矢島 浩志 府中市宮西町4-11-1 府中高
府中 矢代 譲治 府中市宮西町1-12-6 府中第一小
府中 栁澤 正三 府中市栄町2-10-11 府中第七中
府中 山本 純一 府中市朝日町2-24-15 府中第二小
府中 吉野 成史 府中市府中町2-1-7 府中第三中
府中 米田 博 府中市住吉町4-9-24 武蔵台特別支援
府中 渡邊 信 府中市新町1-71-7 白糸台小
府中 渡邉 康文 府中市美好町1-18-5 本宿小
      三鷹地区
三鷹 池原 洸 三鷹市新川4-5-13 中原小
三鷹 磯貝 晶子 三鷹市下連雀3-17-24-201 第一中
三鷹 大内 秀明 三鷹市井の頭1-31-25 羽沢小
三鷹 角田 満 三鷹市下連雀4-9-1 第七小
三鷹 金子 純一 三鷹市下連雀4-16-18 第四中
三鷹 木村 浩子 三鷹市深大寺2-35-50 大沢台小
三鷹 小松 貴之 三鷹市井の頭2-14-2 第五小
三鷹 櫻井 正治 三鷹市下連雀1-9-12 第四小
三鷹 笹川 樹 三鷹市牟礼6-15-8 第一小
三鷹 進  洋彰 三鷹市新川3-19-12 第五中
三鷹 杉井 章子 三鷹市北野4-5-30-201 三鷹中等教育学校
三鷹 竹下 敦 三鷹市井口3-6-16 2F 第二小
三鷹 十朱 智彦 三鷹市井の頭5-5-25 北野小
三鷹 鳥山 和博 三鷹市下連雀6-6-27 第六小
三鷹 中川 雅晴 三鷹市野崎2-19-15 南浦小
三鷹 馬場 登 三鷹市新川5-9-11 東台小
三鷹 星野 恵子 三鷹市井の頭5-7-30 第三中
三鷹 益守 真木雄 三鷹市井の頭2-9-1 高山小
三鷹 松崎 誠 三鷹市上連雀4-3-5 第三小
三鷹 光安 廣修 三鷹市新川5-4-5 第六中
三鷹 米良 宏治 三鷹市深大寺3-4-22 井口小
三鷹 山口 良雄 三鷹市井口1-1-3 第二中
三鷹 山崎 憲子 三鷹市野崎1-16-4 第七中
      国分寺地区
国分寺 上野 貢 国分寺市戸倉2-2-5 第十小
国分寺 鹿島 千佳 国分寺市南町3-4-9 第一小
国分寺 小池 久樹 国分寺市東元町1-23-8 第二中
国分寺 神原 学 国分寺市南町3-15-6 第三小
国分寺 神山 博充 国分寺市戸倉2-16-1 第五小
国分寺 小玉 珠美 国分寺市西元町2-16-34-126 第五中
国分寺 島田 卓 国分寺市東元町2-13-41 第一中
国分寺 杉谷 祐 国分寺市東元町2-7-17 第五小
国分寺 那珂 真介 国分寺市泉町3-37-26 第四小
国分寺 野口 俊也 国分寺市高木町1-11-3 第二小
国分寺 羽田 裕二 国分寺市泉町3-1-17 第四中
国分寺 日向 治正 国分寺市光町2-15-7 第八小
国分寺 平出 光一 国分寺市本町4-1-6 第七小
国分寺 深澤 壽法 国分寺市北町1-24-9 第六小
国分寺 松井 典子 国分寺市南町3-9-25-105 第九小
      東久留米地区
東久留米 阿部 頼子 東久留米市新川町1-3-37 第三小
東久留米 石塚 直治 東久留米市大門町1-1-24 大門中
東久留米 上升 康司 東久留米市滝山5-22-17 西中
東久留米 内田 秀雄 東久留米市南沢1-4-36 下里中
東久留米 大高 義文 東久留米市滝山7-20-2 東中
東久留米 小野 直己 東久留米市新川町1-4-18 小山小
東久留米 蒲池 元春 西東京市保谷町5-2-1 第五小
東久留米 神谷 貴充 東久留米市中央町2-1-54 第十小
東久留米 川村 茂靖 東久留米市東本町14-25 久留米総合高
東久留米 北村 晃 東久留米市南沢5-3-9 第五小
東久留米 神津 知男 東久留米市本町3-4-10 南中
東久留米 小玉 剛 東久留米市上の原1-4-11-102 第六小
東久留米 嶋田 聡美 東久留米市中央町5-13-15 下里小
東久留米 鈴木 佐 東久留米市本町3-10-6 中央中
東久留米 鈴木 普久 東久留米市浅間町3-21-3 本村小
東久留米 関根 義朗 東久留米市幸町5-6-8 第九小
東久留米 高畑 整 東久留米市学園町2-18-20 第一小
東久留米 田口 耕平 東久留米市本町1-3-1 第七小
東久留米 冨塚 清二 東久留米市新川町1-10-3 神宝小
東久留米 早崎 学 東久留米市下里2-8-29 久留米中
東久留米 宮嵜 至洋 東久留米市前沢3-6-49 南町小
東久留米 安田 昌律 東久留米市本町1-4-3-301 第二小
      立川地区
立川 安西 孝史 立川市錦町1-1-27 立川第一中
立川 伊藤 栄子 立川市高松町3-15-8 第二小
立川 伊藤 憲春 立川市柴崎町3-17-25 第七小
立川 伊東 祐太郎 立川市栄町5-40-9 第八小
立川 榎本 晴夫 立川市西砂町1-71-7 第十小
立川 緒方 人己 立川市富士見町1-8-2 立川第八中
立川 片岡 滋 立川市西砂町6-1-9 立川第五中
立川 勝沼 正明 立川市若葉町1-23-24 立川柏小
立川 金井 克樹 立川市若葉町1-16-11 第五小
立川 川村 哲也 立川市幸町4-46-6 第九小
立川 小林 卓二 立川市錦町3-5-8 第四小
立川 近藤 哲夫 立川市高松町2-25-3 西砂小
立川 近藤 光昭 立川市曙町1-4-7 砂川高
立川 志岐 一欣 立川市幸町3-11-2 大山小
立川 竹崎 秀人 立川市若葉町4-25-1 立川第九中
立川 武田 直也 立川市柴崎町3-11-4 第六小
立川 富野 俊彦 立川市西砂町1-15-5 立川第七中
立川 永澤 愼也 立川市曙町2-3-4 立川第二中
立川 永田 英美 立川市柏町3-1-1 都立立川国際中等教育学校前期課程(中学)
立川 中村 伸 立川市羽衣町2-25-10 けやき台小
立川 萩原 眞由美 立川市柴崎町3-10-10 第三小
立川 樋川 雅美 立川市羽衣町2-7-10 立川上砂川小
立川 深瀬 壮二郎 立川市上砂町5-48-2 幸小
立川 藤野 寿夫 立川市砂川町4-37-20 松中小
立川 藤本 祐二 日野市日野1353-1 都立立川国際中等教育学校後期課程(高校)
立川 町田 徳恵 立川市曙町2-18-17 新生小
立川 水野 薫 立川市富士見町1-23-20 立川第六中
立川 森谷 健一 立川市柴崎町2-26-19 立川第一小
立川 矢島 悟 立川市高松町3-13-14 立川第四中
立川 山下 美登 立川市幸町2-23-8 南砂小
立川 山下 道也 立川市曙町1-12-24 立川高(定)
立川 山根 次博 立川市幸町1-13-9 立川第三中
立川  山本 隆史 立川市錦町1-9-22 若葉小
立川 山本 秀樹 立川市曙町2-13-11 立川ろう
      東村山地区
東村山 伊藤 哲夫 東村山市秋津町5-8-3 青葉小
東村山 稲数 文夫 東村山市本町1-13-19 久米川東小
東村山 井上 雅可 東村山市恩多町3-29-1  南台小
東村山 大須賀 一洋 東村山市栄町3-33-2 東萩山小
東村山 折笠 広樹 東村山市多摩湖町2-5-36 回田小
東村山 唐見 和男 東村山市本町2-12-6 久米川小
東村山 小出 晃正 東村山市栄町2-37-8-102 富士見小
東村山 小西 勇人 東村山市栄町2-21-12 東村山第三中
東村山 千田 竣之 東村山市萩山町2-1-33 東村山第二中
東村山 髙橋 秀明 東村山市富士見町3-11-39 都立東村山西高
東村山 鶴町 貴 東村山市青葉町2-10-8 第五中
東村山 長島 浩二 東村山市栄町1-4-26 都立東村山高
東村山 橋本 健一 東村山市栄町2-40-21 八坂小
東村山 原 彰宏 東村山市栄町2-22-9 東村山第一中
東村山 土方 節也 東村山市多摩湖町1-2-16 北山小
東村山 細野 正博 東村山市諏訪町1-22-3 化成小
東村山 巳 望 東村山市恩多町3-37-33 大岱小
東村山 三上 隆央 東村山市秋津町4-34-4 秋津東小
東村山 三上 直一郎 東村山市萩山町2-4-1 第七中
東村山 水野 剛 東村山市栄町1-27-34 野火止小
東村山 矢島 俊彦 東村山市久米川町2-31-77 秋津小
東村山 山下 義文 東村山市秋津町5-25-13 東村山第四中
東村山 吉田 隆義 東村山市萩山町4-12-30 萩山小
東村山 渡邉 儀一郎 東村山市栄町2-8 東村山第六中
      西東京地区
西東京 奥村 雅子 西東京市泉町6-1-3 都立保谷高
西東京 田中 大平 練馬区南大泉5-31-16 都立田無高
西東京 平田 仁 西東京市新町2-4-3-2F 都立田無工業高
西東京 吉岡 重保 西東京市谷戸町3-26-2 都立田無特別支援
      武蔵村山地区
武蔵村山 伊東 良之 武蔵村山市本町1-2-6 第五中
武蔵村山 乙幡 和利 武蔵村山市残堀5-101-3 第十小
武蔵村山 呉 一 武蔵村山市学園3-41-4-2F 雷塚小
武蔵村山 指田 登生 武蔵村山市学園5-31-1 第十小
武蔵村山 長尾 哲 武蔵村山市大南3-66-11 小中一貫校村山学園
武蔵村山 土方 靖夫 武蔵村山市神明2-14 第三小
武蔵村山 比留間 修一 武蔵村山市三ツ藤1-109-1 第八小
武蔵村山 宮田 健太郎 武蔵村山市大南1-127 第四小
      昭島地区
昭島 内山 正 昭島市郷地町2-32-1 共成小
昭島 大谷 哲也 昭島市松原町4-11-14 拝島第三小
昭島 金沢 成光 昭島市玉川町4-12-22 東小
昭島 神山 功 昭島市玉川町4-6-8 福島中
昭島 木内 一弘 昭島市昭和町5-10-18 光華小
昭島 木村 秀樹 昭島市緑町3-24-16 多摩辺中
昭島 佐々木 稔郎 昭島市中神町1157-65 武蔵野小
昭島 関 三樹夫 昭島市中神町1136-131 つつじが丘北小
昭島 滝沢 伸行 昭島市松原町4-11-11 つつじが丘南小
昭島 瀧澤 昌幸 昭島市松原町2-3-17 拝島中
昭島 長谷川 徹 昭島市拝島町5-10-34 成隣小
昭島 平田 順子 昭島市中神町1137-122 富士見丘小
昭島 平田 康 昭島市玉川町3-1-23 昭和中
昭島 細野 好春 昭島市美堀町5-20 拝島第二小
昭島 松尾 豊 昭島市朝日町3-8-1 中神小
昭島 松田 武彦 昭島市朝日町1-4-7 玉川小
昭島 真山 孝 昭島市拝島町4-15-23 拝島第一小
昭島 真山 優子 昭島市松原町1-1-15 田中小
昭島 村山 恒夫 昭島市つつじが丘3-5-6 瑞雲中
昭島 山本 泰伸 昭島市昭和町5-1-18 清泉中
      調布地区
調布 相田 忠輝 調布市富士見町2-22-18 調布中
調布 大山 浩 調布市多摩川4-16-5 多摩川小
調布 小田切 秀男 調布市小島町2-51-1 布田小
調布 乙黒 明彦 調布市西つつじヶ丘3-26-6 柏野小
調布 小原 希生 調布市布田1-16-1 八雲台小
調布 川崎 潤一 調布市仙川町1-18-25 緑ヶ丘小
調布 菊地 亮生 調布市国領町6-10-3 染地小
調布 工藤 晋 調布市仙川町1-20-16 都立神代高
調布 佐藤 一人 調布市国領町3-14-8 都立調布南高
調布 澤 悦夫 調布市西つつじケ丘3-33-13 滝坂小
調布 清水 俊貴 調布市緑ケ丘2-5-2 神代高(夜間)
調布 新中 満明 調布市深大寺元町1-11-1 深大寺小
調布 杉原 珠子 調布市仙川町1-32-36 神代中
調布 杉本 明 調布市下石原1-20-3 石原小
調布 中井 徳晃 調布市下石原3-11-7 飛田給小
調布 中北 三代子 調布市深大寺東町4-4-5 上ノ原小
調布 中村 維大 調布市国領町2-10-2 第四中
調布 中村 陽一 調布市下石原1-38-2 杉森小
調布 弘中 玲子 調布市国領町4-8-3 国領小
調布 船田 幹郎 調布市小島町1-5-5 第一小
調布 古仙 芳樹 調布市国領町3-3-13 第三中
調布 星野 吉計 調布市上石原2-9-2 第三小
調布 本田 健 調布市国領町3-4-15 第二小
調布 松岡 嘉生 調布市深大寺東町8-2-9 北ノ台小
調布 宮木 了 調布市国領町1-9-3 第七中
調布 目黒 英朗 調布市仙川町1-9-7 調布特別支援
調布 森 靖 調布市仙川町3-2-2 調和小
調布 森末 裕行 調布市飛田給1-23-11 第五中
調布 森田 泰典 調布市調布ケ丘4-4-3 調布北高
調布 安村 治国 調布市国領町8-13-26 第六中
調布 矢野 章 調布市布田2-21-3 若葉小
調布 山田 泰 調布市小島町1-35-3 富士見台小
調布 山根 秀樹 調布市仙川町1-18-31 第八中
      清瀬地区
清瀬 井植  温 清瀬市松山1-11-21 清瀬第五保育園
清瀬 加藤 淳 清瀬市元町1-8-1-3F 清瀬第二中
清瀬 倉田 琢哉 清瀬市松山1-12-14-1F 清瀬特別支援
清瀬 島田 尚範 清瀬市下清戸1-25-8 清明小
      東大和地区
東大和 今井 恒夫 東大和市南街5-53-1 第四中
東大和 内野 新平 東大和市南街2-80-3 第一小
東大和 大川 延也 東大和市中央1-1131-21 第四小
東大和 大原 哲也 東大和市南街6-1-5 2F 第二中
東大和 小川 善徳 東大和市南街4-13-22 1F 第七小
東大和 片山  均 東大和市南街5-97-12 第五中
東大和 黒米 譲二 東大和市南街5-95-5 第八小
東大和 小池 剛 東大和市南街4-1-1 第五小
東大和 古瀬 健一 東大和市清水3-799-9 第三小
東大和 斉藤 寛 東大和市南街5-7-8 第一中
東大和 竹下 晴久 東大和市上北台1-886-28 第十小
東大和 田中 秀明 東大和市仲原3-5-10 第三中
東大和 林 弘明 東大和市南街4-19-3 担当校なし
東大和 深堀 正夫 東大和市南街1-26-1 第二小
東大和 山崎 康夫 東大和市向原6-1180-1 第六小
東大和 与謝野 聡 東大和市清原2-1258-14 第九小
      狛江地区
狛江 香田 忠正 狛江市岩戸南2-1-10 狛江第四中
狛江 塩谷 達昭 狛江市東和泉1-16-5 狛江第六小
狛江 島田 陽一郎 狛江市岩戸北4-10-7 狛江第一中
狛江 島野 清二郎 狛江市和泉本町1-5-2 緑野小
狛江 杉田 礼司 狛江市東野川3-1 第二中
狛江 鈴木 淳 狛江市元和泉1-4-9 第五小
狛江 関谷 俊治 狛江市中和泉5-30-16 狛江高
狛江 長谷川 泰 狛江市東和泉4-3-7-201 和泉小
狛江 堀江 純一 狛江市岩戸北1-17-20 第三中
狛江 松浦 康文 狛江市西野川3-8-3 狛江第一小
狛江 松本 良一 狛江市和泉本町3-22-9-1 狛江第三小
      日野地区
日野 内山 誠也 日野市多摩平7-20-9 第三中
日野 櫻井 秀夫 日野市百草999 七生特別支援
日野 佐々木 智史 日野市南平3-16-4 平山小
日野 佐藤 勝弘 日野市南平6-14-27 三沢中
日野 清水 誠 日野市西平山1-26-17 滝合小
日野 染谷 匡 日野市旭が丘1-25-5 日野第七小
日野 髙品 和哉 日野市日野本町1-12-13-2F 日野第二中
日野 高橋 太次 日野市多摩平2-3-1 七生緑小
日野 峯岸 大造 日野市万願寺2-33-6 日野三小
日野 森田 髙広 日野市多摩平6-3-20 日野第五小
      小平地区
小平 岡田 忠久 小平市小川町2-1862-11 小平第二中
小平 柏木 敏男 小平市小川町1-101-39 上宿小
小平 多賀谷 守 小平市小川東町1-18-29 小平第十五小
小平 古屋 和子 小平市花小金井南町1-12-2 花小金井南中
      武蔵野地区
武蔵野 蒲池 史郎 武蔵野市吉祥寺本町1-7-3 第一小
武蔵野 小宮山 修邦 武蔵野市中町1-6-4 担当校なし
武蔵野 山本 晃司 武蔵野市境2-3-24 1F 都立武蔵高
武蔵野 吉川 龍郎 武蔵野市西久保2-3-13 都立武蔵野北高
      小金井地区
小金井 木所 義博 小金井市本町2-17-14 第三小
小金井 古田 昭彦 小金井市本町1-6-14-101 第一小
小金井 三浦 健二 小金井市緑町4-5-2 緑小
<個人>      
八丈個人 浅沼 明美 八丈島八丈町三根497-2 都立八丈島高
個人 内川 喜盛 千代田区富士見2-3-16 日本女子大学付属豊明幼稚園・豊明小学校
個人 大沢 明雄 稲城市矢野口755 第一中
大島個人 岡山 歩 大島町元町4-13-14 つばき小
個人 菊谷 武 小金井市東町4-44-19 都立小金井特別支援
個人 木下 かおり 東大和市清水2-838-1-302 羽村特別支援
個人 笹原 義和 西多摩郡檜原村2717 檜原小
個人 田村 文誉 小金井市東町4-44-19 担当校なし
個人 西原 繁太 三島市南町17-18 担当校なし
個人 前田 隆秀 港区東麻布3-4-10 担当校なし
個人 向井 美惠 浦安市美浜1-1-108 都立志村学園